Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Yorktown Mall in Edina, MN - Page 10

27,102 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725

    The Flats at West End

    5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 568-0489
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130
    - 12 Month Lease

    Century Oaks Apartments

    1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 504-1229
  3. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $3,279
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834

    The Penfield

    101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (715) 553-5119
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Plus Fees

    Mill & Main

    501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 370-8271
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835
    - 1 Month Lease

    Phoenix North Loop

    915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 429-3839
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Plus Fees

    Axon Green

    3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 255-6500
  7. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,181
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,460

    Track 29 Apartments

    2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 887-9043
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,567

    The Landings at Silver Lake Village

    2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-5095
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,948

    Creekside Apartments

    200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-6408
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,971
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shadow Green Apartments

    14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4999
  11. 1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $11,608
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $11,630

    Avana Addison

    935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 900-5588
  12. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,624+
    3 BEDS
    $3,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $7,330
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,844

    Central Park West

    1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-4971
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $4,765
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,489

    Zelia on Seven

    5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 255-1863
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,838
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,838

    Solhaus Apartments & Tower

    2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (844) 628-5352
  15. 1 BED
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    3701 West Lake St.

    3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 858-2254
  16. 1 BED
    $1,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bryn

    2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-5127
  17. 2 BEDS
    $3,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460

    Quayside Wayzata

    350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 522-5343
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.