Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southdale Square in Edina, MN - Page 12

27,198 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,409+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $4,425
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,344

    The Preserve at Commerce

    13600 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 496-4641
  2. Price Drop. $218 Off
    STUDIO
    $917+
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Plus Fees

    Loring Park

    1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 255-7838
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Plus Fees

    Durham

    7201 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-5714
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,209

    Park Pointe

    1425 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 255-9444
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575

    Cherry Court Apartments

    2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (612) 778-4709
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Plus Fees

    Montreal Courts

    396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (844) 796-2865
  7. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,613

    The Covington Apartment Homes

    5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (651) 964-0975
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    4 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805
    - 12 Month Lease

    MPA / Marcy Park Apartments

    1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 315-7478
  9. 3 BEDS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tanager Creek

    6502 Kingfisher Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
    (763) 230-0630
  10. 1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,383

    Plymouth Square

    15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (763) 310-3384
  11. STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $7,575
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,375

    NIC on 5th

    465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (833) 950-2040
  12. 2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Saddlewood

    16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (763) 324-9052
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Richland Court Apartments

    1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6040
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $3,975
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,959

    Era on Excelsior

    6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 223-6672
  15. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rice Creek Townhouses

    1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 324-9713
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,763

    7west

    1800 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (612) 230-8632
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $953
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$953

    225 Place Apartments

    225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 292-3892
  18. 1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $6,535
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,379

    Verge

    3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 429-3717
  19. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798

    Vue Apartment Homes

    415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 447-6726
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Salem Green

    1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-4704
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,788
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,937

    Springs at McKnight Lake

    3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 260-6183
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $2,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $2,040
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hub Minneapolis

    311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 661-4363
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,146
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,173
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avana Maple Grove

    9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 496-6627
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $3,232
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,263

    Ellipse on Excelsior and E2

    3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (952) 649-6242
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $580+
    3 BEDS
    $829+
    4 BEDS
    $915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$580 - $1,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$580 - $1,580
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Marshall

    515 14th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (952) 230-2595
  26. Price Drop. $490 Off
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $6,075
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,218 - $6,153

    Maison Green

    4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424
    (256) 472-5816
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    3 BEDS
    $4,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406

    Caraway West End

    5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 370-8719
  28. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,175

    Georgetown Park of Bloomington

    8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (952) 977-8302
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.