Apartments for Rent near Centennial Shops in Edina, MN - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,780- 12 Month Lease
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699- 12 Month Lease
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,875
Wayzata Woods
240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550
Westwood Gardens
7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,799
ReNew PARKone
301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765
Valley Village Apartments
600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,423
The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek
7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,334Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,050
Park Place Apartments
14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,295+
City Walk at Woodbury
10225 City Walk Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095
Kenwood Gables
700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,201- 12 Month Lease
808 Berry Place
808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061- 12 Month Lease
Rose Vista Apartments
1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$964+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$959 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $1,681- 1 Month Lease
Cedars 94
2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$955+4 BEDS$925+Base Rent$875 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,600- 11 Month Lease
The Knoll Dinkytown
1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$2Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,062
The Burlington
1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,509+
Park Trails Apartments
4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,351+
Centennial Commons
2829 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,329+
Glen at Burnsville Apartments
13000 Harriet Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,325+
1210-1220 Cambridge St. (Hopkins)
1210-1220 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arden Flats
1290 County Road F W, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,255 - $7,895Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $7,902
Avana West Park
429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$885 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030- 12 Month Lease
The Bridges Dinkytown
930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,084
Stone Grove Apartments
2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,635 - $3,570Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,388
The Fairways at Edinburgh
8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,358+3 BEDS$6,758+Base Rent$1,300 - $10,125Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $6,758
LPM Apartments
1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Bradley House Apartments
2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461Base Rent$1,439Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,461
Lake Harriet Commons
4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,719Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,719
ReNew West Bloomington
9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,490
2700-2727 Rhode Island Ave S. (Rhode Island Chateau)
2727 S Rhode Island Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,502+
The Felix
1311 W 143rd St W, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Humboldt Senior 55+ Apartments
508 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,761
Palisades
560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Oria Lakeview Apartments
3601 47th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Brentwood Park Townhomes
1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,252+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,041 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $3,135
Elevate on Parkway
1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Ellory
225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484- 12 Month Lease
Pathways on the Park
170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,510
Gleason Lake
155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540- 12 Month Lease
Minikahda Court Apartments
3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416