Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Townline Square in Eden Prairie, MN - Page 9

25,592 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,905

    Creekside Apartments

    200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-6408
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,096
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shadow Green Apartments

    14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4999
  3. 1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $14,796
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $14,818

    Avana Addison

    935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 900-5588
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles West

    1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 662-7095
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles East

    1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-4126
  6. 1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,949
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,949

    Arrive St Louis Park

    7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5258
  7. STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $3,464
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,469

    Velo

    115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-1846
  8. Price Drop. $247 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Plus Fees

    Provence

    1711 W 143rd St, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 314-6750
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    4 BEDS
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,129

    Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes

    815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7598
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,314
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $1,319
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Central

    3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-6127
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $2,713
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,308

    N&E

    107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (651) 370-8336
  12. Price Drop. $147 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,491

    1500 Nicollet

    1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 223-7779
  13. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Plus Fees

    PURE Lowry

    2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (651) 758-3436
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,113

    The Sixton

    1601 Harvest Ln, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (651) 650-4201
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $1,538
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,585

    The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments

    777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 230-5194
  16. 1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $4,364

    Nuvelo at Parkside

    6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (833) 713-0688
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,181
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,460

    Track 29 Apartments

    2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 887-9043
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525

    The Shale

    4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (952) 206-7757
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,399

    Commerce Building Apartments

    10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 301-7305
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    3 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707

    Arris Lakeville

    10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0911
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,495

    Rayette Lofts

    261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 282-0033
  22. STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $6,690
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $4,723

    Maverick

    120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (844) 274-3677
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,534

    Zelia on Seven

    5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 255-1863
  24. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,754+
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,724+
    3 BEDS
    $3,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $7,560
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $3,974

    Central Park West

    1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-4971
  25. Price Drop. $216 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Plus Fees

    Axon Green

    3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 255-6500
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.