Apartments for Rent near Townline Square in Eden Prairie, MN - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,150+
Sylvan Townhomes
2650-2728 Sylvan St, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,814- 12 Month Lease
The Drover
161 Concord Exchange, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,500+
Village at Town Center - St. Michael
11811 Frankfort Pky NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,325+
Silver Oaks Court Apartments
2657 Rice Creek Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$675+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,050+
Copenhagen Enterprises
26 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,245
The 85 at Midland Terrace
3585 Owasso St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$925Base Rent$925 - $975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $975- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Arms
224 Smith Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$900 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,350- 1 Month Lease
Princeton Place
461 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,875+
Lyndale Plaza Apartments
6401 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Place
1721 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,546+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546
Mission Lofts
1219 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147Base Rent$1,125Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147
Queen Terrace Apartments
6444 Queen Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$875+4 BEDS$575+
The Pavilion on Berry Apartments
950 Jefferson Commons Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399
Tamarind Apartments
2300-2350 Ridge Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275
Fair Oaks Apartment Homes
2421 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,630+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$15 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,800
Hiawatha Flats
3625 E 43rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$9,950Base Rent$9,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$9,950
4630 France Ave S
4630 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410 -
Price Drop. $324 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+
Graham Place Senior Living
1745 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
Midland Terrace
3529 Owasso St, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,500+
The Highline
1625 Marshall Ave, St Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Allegro
4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,850+
Highland Village Apartments
845 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,280+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Ephesians at Lexington
8927 Syndicate Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$792+3 BEDS$682+Base Rent$589 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$632 - $1,993- 12 Month Lease
The Arrow Apartments
117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750
Lilium Apartments and Centennial Place
706 9th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The BLVD Apartments
7015 Brooklyn Blvd, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,479Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,479Arrive 4301
4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,950Fountainhead
7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,208
Stoneleigh at the Reserve
5200-5300 Annapolis Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$955 - $1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,370
Lynn Court
4350 124th St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,135 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,884
Willow Pond
11751 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,353
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,353+Base Rent$999 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453
Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108