Apartments for Rent near Southwest Station in Eden Prairie, MN - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,231+
Marquee
1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,512 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,879
Lyra
3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Donegan Apartments
241 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,526 - $4,663Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,659
The Gallery Apartments
200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$9,433+Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433
270 Hennepin
270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606
Novo
2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,495+
Reside
13958 Edgewood Ave, Savage, MN 55378 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$2,664+
Altair
6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$1,646 - $16,950Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $17,116
The Bower
3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,407+
Oaks Landing 55+ Apartments
700 NW 7th St, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,268
Caliper
14800 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Ruby
3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,076+
Aura Age 55 Plus Active Community
6000 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738- 12 Month Lease
The Rowan
3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,202+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,757
The Westlyn Apartments
240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159
Lago Apartments
500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,621Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,801
Hencen
455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,292+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,525Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,602
The Bohen Apartments
2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,305+
Forte on the Park
1125 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,687 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,815
Livery Modern Apartments
5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,040+
Kipling
5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,397
The Aurilla Apartments
7689 Hardwood Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$4,828+Base Rent$1,325 - $4,810Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $4,828
The Hall Lofts
608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$3,728+Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $4,043
4th and Park
700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646
Oaks Pentagon Village
4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$1,287 - $5,973Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $5,985
Norhart Oakdale
7600 2nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,458 - $4,103Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,300
The Carver Apartments
3200 Clover Ridge dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,595
Fenview Flats
1600 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,210+4 BEDS$3,615+
Olive Lane
17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,326+
The Landing at Amber Fields
14504 Abbeyfield Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,796Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,470
Rowe
7980 Rose St, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$580+4 BEDS$756+Base Rent$580 - $1,454Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$580 - $1,454- 11 Month Lease
Accolade Minneapolis
2650 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,951+
Decatur Landing I & II
9500 Decatur Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$68 - $70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,615
The Nash
1003 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,710Base Rent$2,695 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $3,140
Gateway Court Townhomes - Shakopee, MN
1220 Taylor St, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,157 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,114
The Woods of Burnsville Apartments
14701 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,005Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,015
Parkwood Pointe Apartments
12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337