Apartments for Rent near RDA Center in Eden Prairie, MN - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299
Arrive Inglewood Trails
3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,326 - $7,253Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $7,259
Avana Southview
4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,069+
Arrive Watertower
12300 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,527 - $3,337Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059
The Paxon
360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,350 - $4,425Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,993
The Grand Mill District
313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,019+
Yugo Minneapolis Edge
309 Oak St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$3,093+Base Rent$1,500 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,093
4Marq
400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,850
Rosedale Estates
2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$8,593+
Encore
212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,031+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646
Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park
8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|
-
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,495+
Reside
13958 Edgewood Ave, Savage, MN 55378 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,510
Gleason Lake
155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$3,115+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,115
Venue on 78th
541 W 78th St, Chanhassen, MN 55317 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Gopher Commons 1701
1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $740 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095
Kenwood Gables
700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,435+
Surrey Gardens Apartments
3415 Federal Dr, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$3,165+
The Reserve at Arbor Lakes
11650 Arbor Lakes Pkwy N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,875+
The Triple Crown Residences At Canterbury
840 Shenandoah Dr, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Ruby
3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,687 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,815
Livery Modern Apartments
5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Price Drop. $712 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$4,677+Base Rent$1,479 - $11,772Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $7,562
The Beach Club Residences
2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,000
Wayzata Woods
240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,070
The Burlington
1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,432+Base Rent$1,576 - $4,321Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,432
Onyx Edina
6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,796Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,470
Rowe
7980 Rose St, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,095Base Rent$1,095 - $1,175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,175- 12 Month Lease
Rose Park Commons
1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013
Audenn Apartments
10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,560
Twelve 501 Apartment Homes
12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,305+
Forte on the Park
1125 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,407+
Oaks Landing 55+ Apartments
700 NW 7th St, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$9,433+Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433
270 Hennepin
270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,231+
Marquee
1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,246
Eitel Apartments
1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,837+3 BEDS$3,282+
Foundry Lake Street
3118 West Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416