Apartments for Rent near Hilltop Plaza in Eagan, MN - Page 8
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$795+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$995+
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenfield Estates
7635 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$5,187+4 BEDS$5,341+
Marquette Place
1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$899 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Colfax Villas I
3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ponds of Edina
7700 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Elysian
711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300- 12 Month Lease
The River House
1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,065+
Golden Aspen Flats
10200 Goldenrod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870
The Espen Residences
3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195
Bentley Village
9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,721Base Rent$1,716 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Balsam on Broadway
540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,785+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065
Oberon
1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,925Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280
Woodhelm Townhomes
11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,072+3 BEDS$1,830+
Ames Lake Neighborhood
1144 Barclay St, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ridgebrook Apartments
5840 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$875+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenway Apartments
2716 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,277+
West Side Flats
84 Wabasha St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,181Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,460
Track 29 Apartments
2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,640+
Victoria Park and V2 Apartments
740 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$1,538 - $6,030Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,586
The Landings at Silver Lake Village
2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,976
Creekside Apartments
200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,700+
Lakewood Hills Apartments
3185 Karth Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,739+
ELEVATE Apartment Homes
1117 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,203 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $6,480
Avana Addison
935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$813+1 BED$964+
Stradford Flats
16 E 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,959Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,959
Arrive St Louis Park
7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,516 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,217
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,565 - $5,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,933
Maverick
120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $290 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+
PURE Lowry
2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,157
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,694+Base Rent$1,508 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,694
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,925+
Everlake Apartments
2615 E 29th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406