Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hilltop Plaza in Eagan, MN - Page 15

25,973 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $3,139
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,695

    The Flats at Cedar Grove

    3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (651) 292-3829
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    Overlook on 100

    2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 230-1016
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,443

    Bellaire Estates

    4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (877) 899-4116
  4. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    3 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,497

    Vicksburg Village

    15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (844) 540-1298
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,183

    Marbella on Dean

    3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 314-6703
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679

    The Hollows

    520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 409-4915
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Ansel Residences

    3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126
    (952) 592-6429
  8. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923

    The Gateway at West Lake Quarter

    3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 294-9457
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees

    Durham

    7201 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-5714
  10. 1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,343

    Plymouth Square

    15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (763) 310-3384
  11. STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573

    The Covington Apartment Homes

    5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (651) 964-0975
  12. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798

    Vue Apartment Homes

    415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 447-6726
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $4,710
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,148

    Siena Apartment Homes

    6800-6802 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (952) 230-7760
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,880
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,368

    7west

    1800 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (612) 230-8632
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,451

    Eden Park Apartments

    6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (833) 479-1889
  16. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $695+
    4 BEDS
    $495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$495 - $895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$495 - $895

    Bierman Place

    1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 409-9949
  17. 1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $4,266
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,274
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at 1700

    1700 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 363-6349
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    4 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805
    - 12 Month Lease

    MPA / Marcy Park Apartments

    1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 315-7478
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Plus Fees

    Loden SV

    1005 Gramsie Rd, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7540
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,853

    Gatsby Apartments

    1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (952) 977-8365
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $629+
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$629 - $1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$629 - $1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Historic Minnesota Building

    46 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 363-5799
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $2,290

    RAY

    2323 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (833) 859-2132
  23. STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,764

    Willow Creek

    135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-4488
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $4,125
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,159

    Park Pointe

    1425 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 255-9444
  25. 1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,619

    Beach South at the Lake

    4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (952) 230-3942
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.