Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Diffley Marketplace in Eagan, MN - Page 15

25,540 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,233

    Ironwood

    8400 Bass Lake Rd, New Hope, MN 55428
    (763) 363-6654
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Plus Fees

    Loden SV

    1005 Gramsie Rd, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7540
  3. 1 BED
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastside 1256

    1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 204-8714
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,924

    The Julia

    80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-7189
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,092
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,150

    Lakeside Flats

    16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (651) 400-2673
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    3 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,771
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living

    1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
    (651) 370-8176
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Plus Fees

    Voyageur Estates

    2400 Voyageur Pky, Hastings, MN 55033
    (715) 603-6544
  8. Price Drop. $197 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Plus Fees

    Harper

    150 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 504-8284
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335
    - 12 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (844) 714-2809
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,853

    Gatsby Apartments

    1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (952) 977-8365
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Plus Fees

    Lowa46

    4621 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7595
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693

    Pivot Apartments

    455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 370-8110
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Plus Fees

    Gray Stone Flats

    2390 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112
    (763) 363-6489
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees

    The Hill

    255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-4669
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $2,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,823

    Springs at Lakeville

    17400 Glacier Way, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0304
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,914

    Springs at McKnight Lake

    3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 260-6183
  17. STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,674

    The Whitley

    460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 275-9939
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646

    Sawyer Apartments

    338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-2872
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Maple Hills Townhomes

    2320 Londin Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (844) 935-1802
  20. Price Drop. $761 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    3 BEDS
    $2,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,451
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,597

    Springs at Lake Elmo

    9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 413-6521
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Plus Fees

    Emrik SV

    4043 Chatsworth St N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7737
  22. Price Drop. $354 Off
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Isaac Apartments

    2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (612) 887-9051
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    3 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668

    The Mason

    2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 206-8181
  24. 1 BED
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,120
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Sono

    400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
    (612) 778-3750
  25. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209

    The Albert

    2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8408
  26. 1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340
    - 12 Month Lease

    1101 on Main Apartment Homes

    1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 260-8913
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.