Apartments for Rent near Dakota Center in Eagan, MN - Page 18
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,053+Base Rent$925 - $1,065Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,083 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$999 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950
Gaar Scott Historic Lofts
614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
1400–1408 Spruce Pl – Oak Grove Downtown
1400-1408 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Thornton Place Apartments
810 SE Thornton St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153
Adrian Place
1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+2 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$925 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,545- 12 Month Lease
Studios at 7 Corners
1414 S 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,795+
BRIARCLIFF APARTMENTS
115 East Ave, Mahtomedi, MN 55115 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,635+
Riva Ridge Apartments
1224 Shakopee Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383- 12 Month Lease
Point of America Apartments
7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
Highland Lane Apartments
907-919 St Paul Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,752Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,752- 12 Month Lease
Aquarius Apartments
2425 County Road C2 W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,199+
McCarron's Apartments
166 McCarrons Blvd N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068Base Rent$1,025 - $1,175Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,218
The Concord
1240 Bryant Ave, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,395+
Putnam Properties in Hopkins
33 6th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001Base Rent$846Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001
265 Dayton Ave S
265 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054Base Rent$899Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054
1325 West 27th St
1325 W 27th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150Base Rent$995Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150
3305 Hennepin Ave S
3305 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,369Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369
Garden Gates
6390-6402 Douglas Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,272+Base Rent$995 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,272
Knollwood Estates
3520-3636 Aquila Cir, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080Base Rent$925Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080- 12 Month Lease
3500 Dupont Ave
3500 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
River Road East
6540-6550 E River Rd, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Parkshore Apartments of Arden Hills
1717 Parkshore Dr, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,529+
Victoria Apartments
85-97 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Highlands Apts and Townhomes
5200 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,109+3 BEDS$1,599+
Briar Oaks
7405 W 123rd St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,879+
Hampden Square Apts and Townhomes
2333 Long Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$873+2 BEDS$988+
Oak Hills Apartments
5460 7th St NE, Fridley, MN 55421 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,200+
Marion Crossing
20390 Dodd Blvd, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,275- 12 Month Lease
Highcrest Manor Apartments
3605 37th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$575+4 BEDS$700+Base Rent$575 - $1,570Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$575 - $1,570- 12 Month Lease
University Village
2515 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,545
Garden Oaks Apartments
9975 Butternut St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448