Apartments for Rent near Dakota Center in Eagan, MN - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,395Base Rent$2,395 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,343
Plymouth Square
15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,420+
Just off Main Townhomes
12911 Arbor Lakes Pky N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489- 12 Month Lease
H2 Flats
2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,780 - $7,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $5,335
NIC on 5th
465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$629+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$629 - $1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$629 - $1,395- 12 Month Lease
The Historic Minnesota Building
46 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,336Base Rent$1,300 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,541
The Grove of White Bear Lake
1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,460
Central Village Apartments
2510-2514 E 7th Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Saddlewood
16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,600
Park Avenue Apartments
1480 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,067
Talus Apartment Homes
3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,189+
Indigo Apartments
8001 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease
Richland Court Apartments
1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$829+4 BEDS$915+Base Rent$580 - $1,580Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$580 - $1,580- 11 Month Lease
The Marshall
515 14th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Metro Apartments
90 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$1,437 - $3,232Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,263
Ellipse on Excelsior and E2
3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+
Maple Ridge Apartment Homes
1695 County Road D E, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+
Sterling Ponds Apartments
16315 Wagner Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,125 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,904
Era on Excelsior
6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,835Base Rent$1,835 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Rice Creek Townhouses
1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
New Orleans Court Apartments and Townhomes
50 W 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724- 6 Month Lease
Larpenteur Estates Apartments
1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,655 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,368
7west
1800 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$953Base Rent$949Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953
225 Place Apartments
225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108- 12 Month Lease
Helix
7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge Apartments
640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,341+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,515Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,431
Burgundy And Hillsboro
2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,757 - $6,535Required Monthly Fees$24Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $5,789
Verge
3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Communities of River Crossing
1735 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,399 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,443
Bellaire Estates
4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340- 12 Month Lease
1101 on Main Apartment Homes
1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708Base Rent$1,693Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455
Montgomery Place
1515-1525 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,150+
Sylvan Townhomes
2650-2728 Sylvan St, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,814- 12 Month Lease
The Drover
161 Concord Exchange, South Saint Paul, MN 55075