Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Delano Retail Center in Delano, MN - Page 10

11,973 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Evans Meadows
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,488
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $1,928

    Evans Meadows

    341 Evans Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
    (763) 225-3557
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,499

    Edina Manor Apartments

    5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439
    (651) 372-8114
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,273
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,269
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273

    214 Place Apartments

    214 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 370-8609
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,065
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $1,083

    Uptown West

    3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5561
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$912 - $1,412

    Colfax Terrace

    3433-3435 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-5390
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,523

    Trentwood Apartments

    9140-9240 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (612) 230-7137
  7. STUDIO
    $913+
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,020
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,033

    Garfield Court

    2101 Garfield Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-5192
  8. STUDIO
    $1,020
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,020

    2121 Hennepin Ave S

    2121 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (651) 386-2882
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,017
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,017

    Knollwood Estates

    3520-3636 Aquila Cir, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 445-2043
  10. 1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    3305 Hennepin Ave S

    3305 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 217-3684
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,091
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,116

    Southdale Parc Apartments

    2720 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4777
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405

    2001 Bryant Ave S

    2001 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (952) 206-5049
  13. 1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,560
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,560

    Chelsea Park

    4200 45th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (612) 448-9385
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,504

    Windsor Gates

    6200 78th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4701
  15. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,424
    Required Monthly Fees$92 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,591
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chaska Place Apartments

    325 Engler Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 479-5210
  16. STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,035
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,035

    2920 Dean Parkway Apartments

    2920 Dean Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6927
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,594+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $1,755
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Axis

    350 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-5152
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,549+
    Plus Fees

    Aria

    3200 Southdale Cir, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-7422
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $2,804
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,187

    Vincent Woods Apartments

    20801 County Rd 81, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 225-1428
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Birdtown Flats

    3730 W Broadway Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (612) 482-4171
  21. 1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    WaterWalk Plymouth

    10000 59th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (952) 230-2562
  22. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    3 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,791

    Arasan

    1620 Lusitano St, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 479-5906
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,624
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $2,009
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,064

    Risor of Maple Grove 55+

    9775 Grove Cir N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 316-3734
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,599

    The Fred

    4660 77th St W, Edina, MN 55435
    (612) 441-5927
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.