Apartments for Rent near Delano Crossings in Delano, MN - Page 13
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,440Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,440- 12 Month LeaseMarywood Apartments
407 E 7th St, Monticello, MN 55362 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 6 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,598
Highcroft Manor Apartments Located in Wayzata, MN
101 Peavey Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230Base Rent$1,230Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,230- 12 Month Lease
Normandy House Apartments
4545 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,350- 12 Month Lease
Carriage House Apartments
400-500 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,525- 12 Month Lease
Dean Terrace Apartments
2932-2936 Dean Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+
Stonehouse Square Apartments
215 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,623+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $3,218- 12 Month Lease
Wilford - NOW OPEN!
140 S Elm St, Waconia, MN 55387 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,069
Borealis Apartments
721 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,772 - $2,454Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,462
Third North Apartments
800 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,295
Park Embassy
4400-4450 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,713+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,662 - $2,622Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,398
Arcata Apartments
901 Xenia Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,415+
Affinity at Ramsey 55+
14529 Willemite St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,435+
Robinwood
3133 109th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,300
Maple Tree Villa Apartments
906 3rd Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,370
Lone Oak Apartments
102 14th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,520
Silvercrest Apartments
307 7th St E, Monticello, MN 55362 -
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,265
Cedar Creek Apartments
133-135 Crosstown Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,135+Base Rent$900 - $1,020Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,160
1810-1812 Bryant Ave S
1810-1812 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,150Base Rent$2,125Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,150- 12 Month Lease
The Chase at Nine Mile Creek
5709 Rowland Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$825+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Parkway Apartments
1501 Lasalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875+1 BED$1,025+Base Rent$825 - $1,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,075
Lowry Hill Apartments
1770 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,425+
Winsted Fields Apartments
140-150 9th St S, Winsted, MN 55395 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,162+Base Rent$935 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$952 - $1,507
2400 Harriet Ave Apartments | Origen Living
2400 Harriet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
-
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,475+
Boulevard 100 Apartments
3000 S Highway 100, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,464+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,464- 12 Month Lease
Sherburne Park Estates
400 Fern St, Big Lake, MN 55309 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,267+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,508Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,523- 12 Month Lease
The Bluffs
700 7th St E, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,086Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,105- 12 Month Lease
Terrace Hill Apartments
14320 Dysprosium St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303