Apartments for Rent near Crystal Gallery Mall in Crystal, MN - Page 8
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,600+
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$795+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$995+
Stevens Community Apartments
128 E 18th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,129+Base Rent$1,019 - $1,309Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,309- 12 Month Lease
Uptown Square
2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Commons
2850 Northway Dr, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenfield Estates
7635 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$5,187+4 BEDS$5,341+
Marquette Place
1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$995 - $1,455Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,455- 1 Month Lease
Drexel Apartments
1009 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,483Base Rent$1,483 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,545
Prior Marshall Apartments
1955 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$899 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Colfax Villas I
3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ponds of Edina
7700 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Elysian
711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$965 - $1,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,845- 12 Month Lease
Five15 on the Park
515 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399Base Rent$1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399- 12 Month Lease
Gopher Commons 1701
1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+
SummerHouse of Bloomington
9850 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,400- 12 Month Lease
The River House
1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1276
1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,396Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Heritage Heights Apartments
11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$917+Base Rent$917 - $1,838Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,838
Solhaus Apartments & Tower
2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenway Apartments
2716 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,277+
West Side Flats
84 Wabasha St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,701+
Axon Green
3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,181Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,460
Track 29 Apartments
2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,647+
Victoria Park and V2 Apartments
740 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$3,119+Base Rent$1,533 - $6,013Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,572
The Landings at Silver Lake Village
2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+
Lexington Hills Apartments
4100-4160 Lexington Ave S, Eagan, MN 55123 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,700+
Lakewood Hills Apartments
3185 Karth Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,299 - $11,078Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $11,100
Avana Addison
935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,759+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,844+Base Rent$1,755 - $7,330Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,844
Central Park West
1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$813+1 BED$901+
Stradford Flats
16 E 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles West
1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,217
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,214
Devonshire Apartments
10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$1,028 - $1,654Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,659- 12 Month Lease
The Central
3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$5,315+
Nolan Mains Residences at 50th & France
3945 Market St, Edina, MN 55424 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,157
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305