Apartments for Rent near Glen Oaks Center in Circle Pines, MN - Page 14
-
STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,300+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,805Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center
700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,835Base Rent$1,835 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Rice Creek Townhouses
1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Maple Hills Townhomes
2320 Londin Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,659+3 BEDS$3,425+
Emrik SV
4043 Chatsworth St N, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668
The Mason
2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,705
The Yards
205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Metro Apartments
90 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,604+
Bass Lake Hills Townhomes
5814 Teakwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,399 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,443
Bellaire Estates
4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Pointe at Cedar Grove
1959 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,430+
Lancaster Village Apartments
3610 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,578+
Knollwood Towers West Apartments
1010 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,427 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,746- 12 Month Lease
The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living
1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Price Drop. $590 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,355 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798
Vue Apartment Homes
415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,162+
The Woodlands of Minnetonka Apartments
10275 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,831Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $2,839- 12 Month Lease
Residences at 1700
1700 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$903Base Rent$899 - $949Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$903 - $953
225 Place Apartments
225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,654+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805- 12 Month Lease
MPA / Marcy Park Apartments
1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,348 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,070- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1256
1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,199+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Stone Arch II
520 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,870+
Sonder House
5801 N Xerxes Ave, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$629+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$629 - $1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$629 - $1,395- 12 Month Lease
The Historic Minnesota Building
46 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,182+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,290
RAY
2323 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,526
Eden Park Apartments
6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,390+
Northtown Village Apartments
7779-7899 University Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$695+4 BEDS$495+Base Rent$495 - $895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$495 - $895
Bierman Place
1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,675+
Mayer Road Ventures - The Massey Luxury Apartments
1850 Mayer Rd, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,095
Shelard Village Apartments
400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426