Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colonial Shopping Center in Chanhassen, MN - Page 4

25,092 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  2. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,224

    Elevate on Parkway

    1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5380
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  4. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,509

    Meridian Pointe

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 482-2365
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805

    Willoway Apartments

    13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6453
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,476+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $6,422
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $5,512

    Junction Flats

    643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6503
  8. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,200

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  9. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,067
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,590

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $7,458
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $7,464

    Avana Southview

    4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (320) 407-0255
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059

    The Paxon

    360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-6866
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,260
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,850

    Rosedale Estates

    2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (844) 426-2895
  13. Price Drop. $712 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,265+
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,741+
    3 BEDS
    $4,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $11,797
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $7,553

    The Beach Club Residences

    2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 900-6907
  14. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,125
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,878

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $4,303

    610 West

    6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 324-9735
  16. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,479
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $1,509
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,509
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Terrace Apartments

    5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (866) 545-4021
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Plus Fees

    Ovation

    1118 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-2578
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Kipling

    5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 429-4580
  19. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    3 BEDS
    $3,210+
    4 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Plus Fees

    Olive Lane

    17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 251-9361
  20. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,801

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  21. Price Drop. $381 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees

    Southsider

    3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 363-7496
  22. Price Drop. $398 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Plus Fees

    The Walkway

    1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7310
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,029
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,029

    Robinwood Apartments

    3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (763) 292-4308
  24. STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Plus Fees

    Noble

    8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 230-1365
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Plus Fees

    Lynvue

    6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (952) 225-2767
  26. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  27. |
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New