Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Burnsville 1 in Burnsville, MN - Page 17

25,354 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Minnehaha Manor
    Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,519

    Minnehaha Manor

    6904 10th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 337-6142
  2. Building Photo - Arrive 4301
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439

    Arrive 4301

    4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5506
  3. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,950

    Fountainhead

    7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6144
  4. STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,218

    Stoneleigh at the Reserve

    5200-5300 Annapolis Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (763) 325-8449
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,664+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $4,125
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,189

    Regency Woods

    2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 363-6355
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,415

    1700/10 Johnson St

    1710 Johnson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (952) 230-7302
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545

    1776 St. Clair Ave

    1776 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (952) 206-8782
  8. 1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fulton Terrace

    2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (763) 363-7442
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Plus Fees

    Talo

    5100 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 482-8968
  10. 1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $1,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,370

    Lynn Court

    4350 124th St W, Savage, MN 55378
    (952) 649-6302
  11. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,139+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $4,070
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,859

    Willow Pond

    11751 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 739-1927
  12. 1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $1,752
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aquarius Apartments

    2425 County Road C2 W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5396
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tiki Apartments

    1701 E 80th St, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (763) 363-3634
  14. 3 BEDS
    $2,322
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,322
    - 12 Month Lease

    Windfield Estates

    10160 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420
    (612) 284-8443
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $925
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $975
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Villa Apartments

    1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-7683
  16. 1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,990
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $4,994

    The Riverwood

    1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118
    (763) 363-3989
  17. 2 BEDS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    Montcalm Apartments

    535 S Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8832
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,353

    Priscilla Standish Apartments

    2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 386-3185
  19. 1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Powers Ridge Rental Condos

    1321 Lake Dr W, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    (952) 314-6071
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563

    Silver Bell Apartments

    2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 977-8569
  21. STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $965
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,120

    2009 Bryant Ave S

    2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (952) 206-7699
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,003+
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453

    Brewster Place

    1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 504-3658
  23. 3 BEDS
    $1,742
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,742
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742
    - 12 Month Lease

    Jordan Valley Townhomes

    375 Augusta Ct, Jordan, MN 55352
    (612) 324-2298
  24. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950

    Gaar Scott Historic Lofts

    614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (651) 370-8867
  25. 1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,414
    - 12 Month Lease

    1400–1408 Spruce Pl – Oak Grove Downtown

    1400-1408 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 615-8025
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153

    Adrian Place

    1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 565-9576
  27. STUDIO
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studios at 7 Corners

    1414 S 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (763) 363-7028
  28. 1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383
    - 12 Month Lease

    Point of America Apartments

    7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 441-3515
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.