Apartments for Rent near Development 101 in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,970
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,016- 12 Month Lease
Shadow Green Apartments
14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,203 - $14,796Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $14,818
Avana Addison
935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,809Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,809
Arrive St Louis Park
7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,217
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,557+Base Rent$1,462 - $3,458Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,213
Devonshire Apartments
10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,611Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,143
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Price Drop. $290 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+
PURE Lowry
2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,157
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,769
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
-
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,925+
Everlake Apartments
2615 E 29th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fredrik
21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,345+
Townline Apartments
10950 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,104+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,871+
Carbon31
8100 31st Ave, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195
Bentley Village
9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$945+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,830+
Ames Lake Neighborhood
1144 Barclay St, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Price Drop. $415 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,692+
Champlin Drive & Elmcreek
11719-11719 Champlin Dr, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ridgebrook Apartments
5840 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$950 - $1,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,399
Commerce Building Apartments
10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,075 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $2,534
Zelia on Seven
5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,758+Base Rent$1,565 - $5,260Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,713
Maverick
120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,721Base Rent$1,716 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Balsam on Broadway
540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,055+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065
Oberon
1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,382Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870
The Espen Residences
3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,549+
Westwind Apartments
275 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,739+
ELEVATE Apartment Homes
1117 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570Base Rent$1,570 - $1,938Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,696
Liffey on Snelling
304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,432+Base Rent$1,533 - $6,030Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,562
The Landings at Silver Lake Village
2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$943 - $1,654Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,659- 12 Month Lease
The Central
3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408