Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town & County Shopping Center in Bloomington, MN - Page 3

27,009 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    Plus Fees

    Marquee

    1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 482-6392
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,794+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,879

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $4,668
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,659

    The Gallery Apartments

    200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6589
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    3 BEDS
    $9,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433

    270 Hennepin

    270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (612) 482-4942
  5. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606

    Novo

    2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4070
  6. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Plus Fees

    Altair

    6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 496-6450
  7. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,069+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $16,512
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $16,678

    The Bower

    3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (320) 238-1477
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aspire at CityPlace

    9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 571-5994
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Plus Fees

    The Ruby

    3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 742-1696
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $4,551
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,792

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159

    Lago Apartments

    500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-5306
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $2,018+
    2 BEDS
    $2,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $2,994
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,009

    Landsby on Penn

    6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6923
  14. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,801

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,527

    The Bohen Apartments

    2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-3556
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Kipling

    5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 429-4580
  17. STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Plus Fees

    Noble

    8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 230-1365
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Plus Fees

    Lynvue

    6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (952) 225-2767
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,327

    The Aurilla Apartments

    7689 Hardwood Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
    (651) 371-5398
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,389
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $3,407

    The Hall Lofts

    608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 504-3666
  21. Price Drop. $285 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $3,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $4,043

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $4,103
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,300

    The Carver Apartments

    3200 Clover Ridge dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 479-4456
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,595

    Fenview Flats

    1600 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 679-6464
  24. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees

    CR Crossing

    4021 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6923
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Plus Fees

    Ovation

    1118 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-2578
  26. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    3 BEDS
    $3,210+
    4 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Plus Fees

    Olive Lane

    17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 251-9361
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,796
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,470

    Rowe

    7980 Rose St, Victoria, MN 55386
    (651) 383-2554
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $580+
    4 BEDS
    $756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$580 - $1,454
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$580 - $1,454
    - 11 Month Lease

    Accolade Minneapolis

    2650 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 270-2987
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $2,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,148

    Avalon Apartments & Townhomes

    9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (651) 413-9664
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,710

    Vale

    11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (651) 858-2532
  31. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322

    Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences

    3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (612) 260-7243
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,615

    The Nash

    1003 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (651) 377-4955
  33. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,985
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ride Apartments

    2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    (651) 417-0556
  34. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,191+
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,103

    The Woods of Burnsville Apartments

    14701 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (844) 971-1666
  35. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,014+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,684

    LaSalle Apartments

    36 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (763) 363-7512
  36. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,015

    Parkwood Pointe Apartments

    12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 832-3725
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.