Apartments for Rent near 9900 Shoppes in Bloomington, MN - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $340 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,450+
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,675+
240 Park Avenue
240 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,157+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,032+
York Place Apartments Edina
3121 69th St W, Edina, MN 55435 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,935
Paragon Apartments
10670 Brunswick Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,699- 12 Month Lease
Huxley Apartments
657 22nd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,699+
Holden House
1554 Midway Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,704+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$4,041+Base Rent$1,621 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $4,215
Rone
3060 Harbor Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55447 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,955+
Cedars of Edina Apartments
7340 Gallagher Dr, Edina, MN 55435 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,670+
Minneapolis Grand Apartments
2401 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,124Base Rent$2,080Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124
The Eloise Apartments
2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,469+
Willows On France
8848 Goodrich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 13 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$2,900+
CURRENTS
3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,702+
The Mera
9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,397
The Aurilla Apartments
7689 Hardwood Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$4,828+Base Rent$1,325 - $4,810Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $4,828
The Hall Lofts
608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$3,728+Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $4,043
4th and Park
700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646
Oaks Pentagon Village
4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$1,287 - $5,973Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $5,985
Norhart Oakdale
7600 2nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,458 - $4,103Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,300
The Carver Apartments
3200 Clover Ridge dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,595
Fenview Flats
1600 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,210+4 BEDS$3,615+
Olive Lane
17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,326+
The Landing at Amber Fields
14504 Abbeyfield Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,796Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,470
Rowe
7980 Rose St, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$580+4 BEDS$756+Base Rent$580 - $1,454Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$580 - $1,454- 11 Month Lease
Accolade Minneapolis
2650 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,951+
Decatur Landing I & II
9500 Decatur Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$68 - $70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,615
The Nash
1003 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,710Base Rent$2,695 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $3,140
Gateway Court Townhomes - Shakopee, MN
1220 Taylor St, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,157 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,114
The Woods of Burnsville Apartments
14701 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,005Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,015
Parkwood Pointe Apartments
12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,457+4 BEDS$2,916+Base Rent$1,546 - $10,032Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $7,790
Grand Reserve
10285 Grand Forest Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,435+
Surrey Gardens Apartments
3415 Federal Dr, Eagan, MN 55122 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780
Royal Oaks Apartments
8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,191+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
8500-8516 63rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013
Audenn Apartments
10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,724Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,734- 12 Month Lease
Parklawn Estates
4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,000
Wayzata Woods
240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,879
ReNew PARKone
301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765
Valley Village Apartments
600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,870 - $3,616Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,931
The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek
7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $1,970
Park Place Apartments
14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447