Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northgate Square in Blaine, MN - Page 8

23,396 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,838
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,838

    Solhaus Apartments & Tower

    2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (844) 628-5352
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725

    The Flats at West End

    5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 568-0489
  3. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834

    The Penfield

    101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (715) 553-5119
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Plus Fees

    Mill & Main

    501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 370-8271
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835
    - 1 Month Lease

    Phoenix North Loop

    915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 429-3839
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Plus Fees

    Axon Green

    3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 255-6500
  7. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $3,181
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,460

    Track 29 Apartments

    2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 887-9043
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $3,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $6,013
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,572

    The Landings at Silver Lake Village

    2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-5095
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,940

    Creekside Apartments

    200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-6408
  10. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,624+
    3 BEDS
    $3,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $7,330
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,844

    Central Park West

    1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-4971
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles West

    1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 662-7095
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles East

    1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-4126
  13. 1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,789
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,789

    Arrive St Louis Park

    7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5258
  14. STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,212
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,217

    Velo

    115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-1846
  15. STUDIO
    $1,648+
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $5,830
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $4,028

    Maverick

    120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (844) 274-3677
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    4 BEDS
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,129

    Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes

    815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7598
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,033+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,028 - $1,654
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,659
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Central

    3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-6127
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $2,824
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,397

    N&E

    107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (651) 370-8336
  19. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Plus Fees

    PURE Lowry

    2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (651) 758-3436
  20. Price Drop. $179 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525

    The Shale

    4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (952) 206-7757
  21. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,399

    Commerce Building Apartments

    10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 301-7305
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,130
    - 12 Month Lease

    Century Oaks Apartments

    1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 504-1229
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    3 BEDS
    $3,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065

    Oberon

    1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (862) 332-8329
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.