Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northgate Square in Blaine, MN - Page 17

23,398 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Montcalm Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    Montcalm Apartments

    535 S Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8832
  2. 1 BED
    $1,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,220
    - 12 Month Lease

    Twin Lakes Apartments

    4259 W Broadway Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (952) 254-3045
  3. STUDIO
    $1,001
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$846
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,001

    265 Dayton Ave S

    265 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 395-4271
  4. STUDIO
    $1,054
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,054

    1325 West 27th St

    1325 W 27th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 350-1076
  5. 1 BED
    $976
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$976
    - 12 Month Lease

    Yale Place

    48 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 360-1127
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,415

    1700/10 Johnson St

    1710 Johnson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (952) 230-7302
  7. 1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fulton Terrace

    2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (763) 363-7442
  8. 1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    3305 Hennepin Ave S

    3305 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 217-3684
  9. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,652
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $1,922

    Ninety9 Lofts

    411 Dayton Rd, Champlin, MN 55316
    (763) 225-2182
  10. STUDIO
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studios at 7 Corners

    1414 S 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (763) 363-7028
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,804

    Tralee Terrace Apartments

    9900 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (651) 409-3723
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,543

    The Exchange Apartments

    2299 Palmer Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (612) 255-4501
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153

    Adrian Place

    1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 565-9576
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,412
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $66
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,478
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grand Central Flats

    4729 Grand Ave NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
    (612) 662-4016
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,499

    Edina Manor Apartments

    5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439
    (651) 372-8114
  16. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Plus Fees

    Sage Park

    900 County Road D W, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (877) 590-8547
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $913+
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,065
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,083

    Uptown West

    3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5561
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$912 - $1,412

    Colfax Terrace

    3433-3435 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-5390
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.