Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Shopping Center in Big Lake, MN - Page 9

2,602 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Residence at the COR
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,558

    The Residence at the COR

    7600-7700 Sunwood Dr NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  2. Building Photo - Avery Park
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,940+
    4 BEDS
    $3,125+
    5 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Plus Fees

    Avery Park

    9713 95th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  3. 1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Plus Fees

    Skye at Arbor Lakes

    11851 Central Park Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,855

    Woodland Park Apartments

    2610-2618 Cutters Grove Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  5. 1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Plus Fees

    Kensington

    8302-8316 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
  6. 3 BEDS
    $1,649
    Plus Fees

    Ponddale, LLC

    10630 Tamarack St, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,479
    Plus Fees

    Riverway

    101 Dayton Rd, Champlin, MN 55316
  8. STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,215

    Landmark Square Apartments

    204 Locust St, Monticello, MN 55362
  9. 2 BEDS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,245
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sommersby Village Townhomes

    3900 21st Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  10. 1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Plus Fees

    Meadowview

    650 Garfield St, Anoka, MN 55303
  11. 1 BED
    $845
    Plus Fees

    Ridge Manor

    129 5th St S, Delano, MN 55328
  12. 1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    3 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Alo Apartments

    204 1st Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313
  13. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,962+
    4 BEDS
    $3,392+
    5 BEDS
    $3,992+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Albertville

    5055 Lander Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,371
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Balsam Apartments

    13680 Balsam Ln N, Dayton, MN 55327
  15. 1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Haven

    6917 76th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55428
  16. 1 BED
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,015
    - 12 Month Lease

    River North Senior Apartments

    10940 Crooked Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  17. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,013
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Champlin 55+ Apartments

    11635 Theatre Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    3 BEDS
    $1,978+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    West View Estates

    6125 Vicksburg Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229

    River Ridge Apartments

    637 E River Rd, Anoka, MN 55303
  20. Call for Rent

    CR Flats

    3931 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  21. 1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Plus Fees

    Granite Ridge

    7521 Jersey Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55428
Showing 42 of 383 results, Page 9 of 10
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.