Apartments for Rent near Pinnacle Ridge in Apple Valley, MN - Page 9
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,260
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,320+
Lake Hazeltine Woods
3400 Autumn Woods Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Price Drop. $247 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,741+
Provence
1711 W 143rd St, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Price Drop. $216 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,721+
Axon Green
3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$917+Base Rent$917 - $1,838Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,838
Solhaus Apartments & Tower
2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,935+
KINGSTON GREEN
15600 Galaxie Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,221Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,256- 12 Month Lease
Lake Isabel Flats
412 3rd St E, Hastings, MN 55033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,317 - $2,859Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,483
1500 Nicollet
1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,010+
Glen Pond Addition
1330 High Site Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$2,080+
Parkside Apartments
250 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
3701 West Lake St.
3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Marshall
1011 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles West
1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles East
1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Argo
3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049- 12 Month Lease
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,700
ElseWarehouse in the North Loop
730-750 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,354+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,016- 12 Month Lease
Shadow Green Apartments
14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,550+
Sand Creek Flats
201 El Dorado Dr, Jordan, MN 55352 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$950 - $1,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,399
Commerce Building Apartments
10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$995 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254- 12 Month Lease
Century Oaks Apartments
1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707
Arris Lakeville
10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Argenta Townhomes
7398 Arch Way, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,495
Rayette Lofts
261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,052+
THE PLAZA at Hazeltine Apartments
1130 Hazeltine Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,611Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,143
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,569+
Westwind Apartments
275 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,428 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,696
The Winslow 62+ Apartments
1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,946Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,805
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114