Apartments for Rent near Pinnacle Ridge in Apple Valley, MN - Page 13
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,143+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,805Base Rent$1,805 - $1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,975- 12 Month Lease
Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center
700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,929+
Cedric's Landing
5680 Hadley Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,183
Marbella on Dean
3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573
The Covington Apartment Homes
5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
Southwirth Apartment Homes
501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$695+4 BEDS$495+Base Rent$495 - $895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$495 - $895
Bierman Place
1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,511+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621- 6 Month Lease
Sumter Green Apartments
3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$3,699+
Soo Line
101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,654+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805- 12 Month Lease
MPA / Marcy Park Apartments
1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$692+2 BEDS$790+
Parkway Gardens
1145 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,725+
Northview Commons Apartments
1230 Cheri Ln NE, Fridley, MN 55421 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Golden Valley Greenway
2701 Brunswick Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,395Base Rent$2,395 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Tanager Creek
6502 Kingfisher Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,343
Plymouth Square
15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,780 - $7,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $5,335
NIC on 5th
465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$629+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$629 - $1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$629 - $1,395- 12 Month Lease
The Historic Minnesota Building
46 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,460
Central Village Apartments
2510-2514 E 7th Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Saddlewood
16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,062
Talus Apartment Homes
3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,189+
Indigo Apartments
8001 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease
Richland Court Apartments
1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$829+4 BEDS$915+Base Rent$580 - $1,580Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$580 - $1,580- 11 Month Lease
The Marshall
515 14th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Metro Apartments
90 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$1,437 - $3,232Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,263
Ellipse on Excelsior and E2
3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+
Maple Ridge Apartment Homes
1695 County Road D E, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+
Sterling Ponds Apartments
16315 Wagner Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,125 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,904
Era on Excelsior
6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
New Orleans Court Apartments and Townhomes
50 W 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724- 6 Month Lease
Larpenteur Estates Apartments
1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,655 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,368
7west
1800 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$953Base Rent$949Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953
225 Place Apartments
225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108- 12 Month Lease
Helix
7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge Apartments
640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305