Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Prairie Run in Albertville, MN - Page 4

6,997 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,728
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,728
    - 12 Month Lease

    Callisto Commons

    6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432
    (651) 447-7638
  2. 1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,779

    Willow Creek

    135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-4488
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $3,146
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $3,173
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avana Maple Grove

    9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 496-6627
  4. STUDIO
    $1,659+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,651 - $7,209
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,526

    Aster

    3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 316-3170
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $1,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Tree Apartments

    1105 Lions Park Dr, Elk River, MN 55330
    (248) 213-7493
  6. 2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Saddlewood

    16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (763) 324-9052
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,575

    Station Street Apartments

    19560 Station St, Big Lake, MN 55309
    (763) 878-7320
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,785
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living

    1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
    (651) 370-8176
  9. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Plus Fees

    Deco 265

    265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 230-0625
  10. 1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    3 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,781
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,696

    Burgundy And Hillsboro

    2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (763) 363-6631
  11. STUDIO
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,451

    Monticello Crossings

    2205 Meadow Oak Ave, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 275-3631
  12. 1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,771
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,293

    Ironwood

    8400 Bass Lake Rd, New Hope, MN 55428
    (763) 363-6654
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,365

    Hummingbird Cove Apartments

    10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (763) 230-0617
  14. 2 BEDS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Southwirth Apartment Homes

    501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (651) 370-9642
  15. STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grain Belt

    1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-5239
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    Overlook on 100

    2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 230-1016
  17. 1 BED
    $2,151
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,069 - $2,469
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,551

    Excelsior Shores

    322 Lake St, Excelsior, MN 55331
    (952) 856-7388
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108
    - 12 Month Lease

    Helix

    7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (855) 504-1464
  19. 1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oakridge Apartments

    640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-7306
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,635

    The Preserve at Pintail Ponds

    160 Ash Street East, Annandale, MN 55302
    (320) 345-3960
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489
    - 12 Month Lease

    H2 Flats

    2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112
    (612) 662-9797
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,845

    The Reeve Lakeside

    4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (612) 482-1572
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $1,794
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,813

    Rivertown Apartments

    212 Locust St, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 878-7654
  24. STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $2,364
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,379
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Dylan Apartments

    11910 Town Center dr, Saint Michael, MN 55376
    (763) 314-4353
  25. 2 BEDS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fox Forest

    1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-7003
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.