Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Albertville Plaza in Albertville, MN - Page 9

6,255 Rentals
  1. Club Room - Canvas Apartments
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,731
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,327
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canvas Apartments

    2301 NE California St, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  2. Building Photo - Mallard Creek
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $3,880
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,104

    Mallard Creek

    8350 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,680

    Hampshire House

    1360-1412 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,129

    Northeast Villas

    5290 3rd St NE, Fridley, MN 55421
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,021+
    2 BEDS
    $5,628+
    3 BEDS
    $8,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,913 - $14,050
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,021 - $14,158

    Norra

    910 Wayzata Blvd E, Wayzata, MN 55391
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,591
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591

    Monticello Village

    727 Minnesota St, Monticello, MN 55362
  7. STUDIO
    $840+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $950
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$840 - $1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aster Apartments in Near North Minneapolis

    1800 Fremont Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  8. STUDIO
    $1,189+
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,607+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,863
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,882

    Jackson Hills Apartments

    725 6th St NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  9. 1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees

    Westwind Apartments

    6155-6198 Kalenda Ct NE, Albertville, MN 55301
  10. 1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $1,683
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $1,541

    Plymouth Pointe

    9600-9630 37th Pl N, Plymouth, MN 55441
  11. 1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Cedar Ridge Apartments

    810 Kelsey Ave, Clearwater, MN 55320
  12. 1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Pinewood Estates

    25685 3rd St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Marvin Gardens

    6711 Noble Ln N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Elm Creek Commons

    13653 Territorial Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  15. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,820
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    North Pointe Townhomes

    12751 Aberdeen St NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  16. 1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3455 Shoreline Dr

    3455 Shoreline Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $900
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    4060-4100 4th St NE

    4060-4100 4th St NE, Columbia Hts, MN 55421
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Woodlawn Terrace

    7639 Woodlawn Dr, Mounds View, MN 55112
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,125+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Princeton Residential Suites

    107 19th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371