Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Albertville Plaza in Albertville, MN - Page 6

6,263 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Waterstone Place
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,594+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$117 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,524
    - 12 Month Lease

    Waterstone Place

    9700 Waterstone Pl, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 292-2271
  2. Building Photo - Hunters Ridge
    STUDIO
    $1,085+
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,705
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,705

    Hunters Ridge

    19000 Stratford Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (952) 314-9870
  3. 1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $4,410
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,429

    Shadow Hills

    4540 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (612) 235-4921
  4. STUDIO
    $1,085+
    1 BED
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,420

    Pike Lake Apartments

    2050 14th St NW, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (612) 360-2771
  5. 1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,634

    Lou Park

    1351 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6204
  6. STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,255

    Hemlock Pines

    7225 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (612) 429-4724
  7. 1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,560
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,560

    Chelsea Park

    4200 45th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (612) 448-9385
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,440
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $1,879

    Oakwood

    17600 14th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 292-4624
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,594+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $1,804
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Axis

    350 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-5152
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $2,804
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,187

    Vincent Woods Apartments

    20801 County Rd 81, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 225-1428
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Birdtown Flats

    3730 W Broadway Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (612) 482-4171
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,063 - $2,057
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,099

    Depot on Main

    26125 Main St, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    (763) 247-4762
  13. 1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    WaterWalk Plymouth

    10000 59th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (952) 230-2562
  14. Price Drop. $183 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $3,158
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,909

    Ratio

    909 Gould Ave NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
    (651) 372-2358
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,624
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $2,009
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,064

    Risor of Maple Grove 55+

    9775 Grove Cir N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 316-3734
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,107

    Lexi Apartments

    10717 Austin St NE, Blaine, MN 55449
    (612) 355-7002
  17. 2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    3 BEDS
    $3,005+
    4 BEDS
    $3,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,590
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,729 - $3,720

    Summerwell Maple Grove

    10339 Orchid Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 496-4776
  18. 1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carriage House Apartments

    400-500 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-4568
  19. STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,795

    Valley Creek West

    1370 Douglas Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (763) 297-2676
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,705
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,565

    Fountains in the Park

    5700 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (651) 370-8584
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,301+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,234
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,996

    River Pointe

    7855 E River Rd, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 363-5133
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,713+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,662 - $2,622
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,398

    Arcata Apartments

    901 Xenia Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6584
  23. 1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,300

    Maple Tree Villa Apartments

    906 3rd Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313
    (320) 345-3276
  24. 1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $1,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,370

    Lone Oak Apartments

    102 14th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313
    (763) 265-6884
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.