Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Albertville Marketplace in Albertville, MN - Page 10

7,751 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 5th On Main
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,840
    - 1 Month Lease

    5th On Main

    517 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-4766
  2. 1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,625
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sunset Apartments

    2701 Xylon Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (651) 370-8103
  3. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    435 Cedar Pl

    435 Cedar Pl, Maple Lake, MN 55358
    Apply
  4. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    2414 Inglewood Ave N

    2414 Inglewood Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    Apply
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    1A Golden Oak Dr

    1A Golden Oak Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
    Apply
  6. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    4524 Zenith Ave N

    4524 Zenith Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (888) 990-4684
  7. Building Photo - Fairway Ridge Estates
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,165

    Fairway Ridge Estates

    13896 Birdie Ln SE, Becker, MN 55308
  8. Building Photo - Westminster Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westminster Apartments

    12861 Central Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434
  9. 3 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees

    Town Properties

    1129 79th Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
  10. 1 BED
    $1,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246

    Cottages of Spring Lake Park

    8263 Fillmore St NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
  11. STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Urban Park I and II Apartments

    3601 Phillips Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,139

    The Meadows of Coon Rapids

    1770 121st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  13. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Apartments

    8100 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
  14. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+
    Plus Fees

    Carrington Drive

    6910 Humboldt Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,338

    Wedgewood Place Apartments

    10303-10313 Hanson Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ashbury Residential Suites

    660 Minnesota Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
  17. 1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,760
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,760

    Celtic Crossing

    110-120 Regan Ln, Osseo, MN 55369
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,650

    Sands Apartments

    5445 Jackson Dr, Mounds View, MN 55112
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,213
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213

    820 Flats

    820 6th Ave NW, New Brighton, MN 55112
  20. 1 BED
    $1,050
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Dubliner

    114 12th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343
  21. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,174+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,804

    Silver Lake

    2310 Silver Ln, New Brighton, MN 55112
  22. 1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Cedar Ridge Apartments

    810 Kelsey Ave, Clearwater, MN 55320
  23. STUDIO
    $840+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $950
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$840 - $1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aster Apartments in Near North Minneapolis

    1800 Fremont Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  24. 1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,508
    - 12 Month Lease

    Moonraker Apartments

    5521 Brookdale Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
  25. STUDIO
    $1,189+
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,607+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,863
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,882

    Jackson Hills Apartments

    725 6th St NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,346
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,346
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Redwell

    1020 3rd St N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  27. Price Drop. $407 Off
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,038
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,568

    Miro

    1207 Glenwood Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,680

    Hampshire House

    1360-1412 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,731
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canvas Apartments

    2301 NE California St, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  30. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,039
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,124

    Northeast Villas

    5290 3rd St NE, Fridley, MN 55421
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.