Apartments for Rent near Ypsilanti Plaza in Ypsilanti, MI - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,740 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$89 - $99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,074 - $2,749
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$915+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+
Village on the Park
13210 Village Park Dr, Southgate, MI 48195 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,850+
Plymouth Heritage - Plymouth, MI
12916 Heritage, Plymouth, MI 48170 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,241
Villas at Northstar
2820 Windwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Discounts1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,375+
Westminster Park Apartments
23710 Crisler St, Taylor, MI 48180 -
|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,855+
Arbor Village Apartments
2021 Medford Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,583+
Hidden Valley Club
600 Hidden Valley Club Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,181+3 BEDS$3,193+
River Oaks West
43355 Cliffside Ct, Novi, MI 48375 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$870+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,599+
Hampton Apartments & Townhomes
1318 Frank Dr, Monroe, MI 48162 -
|
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,150+
Greentrees Apartments - Riverview, MI
19880 Fort St, Riverview, MI 48193 -
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+
The Heights of Southfield
20875 Lahser Rd, Southfield, MI 48033 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,600+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,600
323 Packard St
323 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,499
832 Packard St
832 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Good Value|STUDIO$849+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,014+
Southgate Apartments - Southgate, MI
16700 Quarry Rd, Southgate, MI 48195 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,960+
400 Maynard
524-518 E William St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$887+
Huron Towers
2200 Fuller Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$2,995+
Corner House Apartments
205 S State St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,344+3 BEDS$3,099+
The Gem Apartments
19750 Haggerty Rd, Livonia, MI 48152 -
2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$3,375+
The Residences at Sakura Novi
42639 Hoshi Ln, Novi, MI 48375 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,123+
Vista at Brighton
700 N 2nd St, Brighton, MI 48116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$2,056 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$155 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,211 - $2,560
Legends Grove
3001 Riviera Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,499
Hines View Apartments - A 55+ Community
31480 Warren Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Ascent at Farmington Hills
30545 Crest Forest, Farmington Hills, MI 48331 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Lakes
25500 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,055+
Springwells Park
15630 Middlebury Dr, Dearborn, MI 48120 -
STUDIO$1,063+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,327+
The Crossing At Eagle Pond
300 Eagle Pond Dr, Walled Lake, MI 48390 -
1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,620+
Deerfield Woods
19401-19757 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,449+
Landings at Cedar Creek
1055 Cedar Creek Dr, Monroe, MI 48162 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,494 - $3,145Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,728
Heather Ridge Apartments
7500 N Newburgh Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
STUDIO$888+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,109+
Wade Manor
209 Cherry Hill Trl, Inkster, MI 48141 -
Price Drop. $570 Off2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,015+
Lancaster Hills
29235 Lancaster Dr, Southfield, MI 48034 -
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,338+
Bristol Square and Golden Gate Apartments
355 Beck Rd, Wixom, MI 48393 -
1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,090+
Fountain Park North - Southgate, MI
11501 Dorchester St, Southgate, MI 48195 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,487+4 BEDS$1,087+Base Rent$999 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $2,587
Saga Ann Arbor
411 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104