Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wildwood Plaza in Westland, MI - Page 7

15,218 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,725

    Bloomfield Villas

    580 Bloomfield Village Blvd, Auburn Hills, MI 48326
    (947) 219-1929
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,765
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,765

    Chestnut Lake

    1450 Chestnut Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
    (734) 999-4289
  3. 1 BED
    $2,114+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,114 - $2,510

    Legends Grove

    3001 Riviera Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    (734) 821-2802
  4. 1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,905
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,905

    Laurel Valley Apartments

    36200 Dequindre Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    (947) 218-7793
  5. 1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $3,371
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,829

    Pine Ridge Apartments

    2800 Overlook Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
    (947) 208-4998
  6. 1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $3,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,732

    Heather Ridge Apartments

    7500 N Newburgh Rd, Westland, MI 48185
    (734) 892-0822
  7. 1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,440

    Shoal Creek

    34350 Ryan Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    (586) 619-8317
  8. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,109+

    Wade Manor

    209 Cherry Hill Trl, Inkster, MI 48141
    (734) 890-5928
  9. Price Drop. $207 Off
    1 BED
    $2,711+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $1,464+
    4 BEDS
    $1,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$212
    Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,711

    Saga Ann Arbor

    411 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    (734) 800-2847
  10. STUDIO
    $1,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,575

    Amber on 11

    1201 E 11 Mile Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48067
    (586) 800-0861
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.