Apartments for Rent near Westview Plaza in Westland, MI - Page 2
-
2 BEDS$3,121+3 BEDS$3,502+
-
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,280Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,602
Briar Cove Apartments
650 Waymarket Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,594Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,369
The Gables of Troy
500 Coachman Dr, Troy, MI 48083 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,999+
ReNew Franklin Hills
28509 Franklin Rd, Southfield, MI 48034 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$4,900+3 BEDS$10,000+
Birmingham Pointe
707 S Worth St, Birmingham, MI 48009 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,181 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,551
Ann Arbor Woods
2167 Medford Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,649+
Edge at Novi - Novi, MI
42101 Fountain Park Dr, Novi, MI 48375 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,880+
River Oaks Apartments of Rochester Hills
3200 River Oaks Blvd, Rochester Hills, MI 48309 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,289+
North Park Towers
16500 N Park Dr, Southfield, MI 48075 -
|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,300+
Green Hill Apartments
22225 Green Hill Rd, Farmington, MI 48335 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Lake Shore Apartments
2500 Lakeshore Blvd, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,000+
Briggs Houze
114 W Adams Rd, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,499
Oakridge Apartments
1260-1326 Holmes Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
|
-
|
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Hotel Houze - Short Term Leases
305 Michigan Ave, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,358+
The Pines of Cloverlane Apartments
4907 Cloverlane St, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
Price Drop. $947 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,896+Base Rent$1,949 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $4,117
618 South Main Apartments
618 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,850+
Detroit Savings Bank
1212 Griswold St, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Farwell
1249 Griswold St, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,400+
Capitol Park Lofts
1145 Griswold St, Detroit, MI 48226 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,350+
Marketplace Cove
8484 Brougham Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,980+
The Hamilton Midtown Detroit
40 Davenport St, Detroit, MI 48201 -
|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Scott at Brush Park
3150 Woodward Ave, Detroit, MI 48201 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,197+Base Rent$1,997 - $3,347Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,347
Brightdawn Village Apartments
2805 Burton Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,740 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$89 - $99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,789
The Villas at Main Street
101 Lake Village Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,241
Villas at Northstar
2820 Windwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,526+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $2,526
Foundry Lofts
413 E Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,609+
Springs at Canton
1592 Ulmus Rd, Canton Township, MI 48187 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,024Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $3,036
Woodland Mews
275-398 Rolling Meadows Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Price Drop. $133 Off1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$2,190+
Independence Green
24360 Independence Ct, Farmington Hills, MI 48335 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,723+
Park Place of Northville
43001 Northville Place Dr, Northville, MI 48167 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Brooke on Bagley
2420 Bagley Ave, Detroit, MI 48216 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$915+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+
Village on the Park
13210 Village Park Dr, Southgate, MI 48195 -
|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,300+
South Grove Apartments
3510 Pheasant Run Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,965+
District Royal Oak Apartments
1132 N Campbell Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48067