Apartments for Rent near Washington Square in Westland, MI - Page 2
-
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$1,926 - $3,082Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,121
Ponds at Georgetown Apartments
2469-2511 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,923 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,123
Owl Creek
3400 Nixon Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,140+
Zen City Center
177 Wilshire Dr, Troy, MI 48084 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,849+5 BEDS$1,839+6 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,689 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $2,139
Six11
611 E University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$1,081+
University Trails
2327 Erie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,289+
North Park Towers
16500 N Park Dr, Southfield, MI 48075 -
|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,300+
Green Hill Apartments
22225 Green Hill Rd, Farmington, MI 48335 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Lake Shore Apartments
2500 Lakeshore Blvd, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,000+
Briggs Houze
114 W Adams Rd, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,499
Oakridge Apartments
1260-1326 Holmes Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
|
-
|
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Hotel Houze - Short Term Leases
305 Michigan Ave, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,094+
The Pines of Cloverlane Apartments
4907 Cloverlane St, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Scott at Brush Park
3150 Woodward Ave, Detroit, MI 48201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$983+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,985+
The Hamilton Midtown Detroit
40 Davenport St, Detroit, MI 48201 -
Price Drop. $947 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,896+Base Rent$1,949 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $4,117
618 South Main Apartments
618 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,850+
Detroit Savings Bank
1212 Griswold St, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,400+
Capitol Park Lofts
1145 Griswold St, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Farwell
1249 Griswold St, Detroit, MI 48226 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,197+Base Rent$1,997 - $3,347Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,347
Brightdawn Village Apartments
2805 Burton Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$915+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+
Village on the Park
13210 Village Park Dr, Southgate, MI 48195 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,850+
Plymouth Heritage - Plymouth, MI
12916 Heritage, Plymouth, MI 48170 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,241
Villas at Northstar
2820 Windwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,110+4 BEDS$2,435+
Glens of Bloomfield
7480 Bingham Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$4,050+
CBD Detroit Apartments
313 Park Ave, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$715+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,895+
Alden Towers
8100-8106 E Jefferson Ave, Detroit, MI 48214 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,459+
Somerset Park
1911 Golfview Dr, Troy, MI 48084 -
Good Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,095+
River Drive Apartments
1420 Gregory St, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,375+
Arbor Hills Apartments
2001 S Huron Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Crossroads At Southfield Apartments
20800 Knob Woods Dr, Southfield, MI 48076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,150+
Corner Place Apartments
30300 Southfield Rd, Southfield, MI 48076 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,030+
The Lofts of Merchants Row
1247 Woodward Ave, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Good Value