Apartments for Rent near Oak Center in Westland, MI - Page 7
-
Discounts|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,499
832 Packard St
832 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,600+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,600
323 Packard St
323 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|
-
1 Month Free|4 BEDS$4,050
Andover Woods of Rochester Hills
1467 Rochdale Pond Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48309 -
|1 BED$2,478+3 BEDS$4,440+
First Street Lofts of Rochester
112 Walnut Blvd, Rochester, MI 48307 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,850+
Elliott Park Apartments
444 N Rochester Rd, Clawson, MI 48017 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,295+
Auburn Village Townhomes
60 1/2 Grantour Ct, Pontiac, MI 48340 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,375+
Westminster Park Apartments
23710 Crisler St, Taylor, MI 48180 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,450
Westwood Apartments
817-837 Golf Dr, Pontiac, MI 48341 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,024+
Heritage Park East
3325 Watkins Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48328 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+
Willow Creek Apartments
1673 Fairwood Dr, Westland, MI 48185 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,950+
River Place
500 River Place Dr, Detroit, MI 48207 -
|
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,150+
Greentrees Apartments - Riverview, MI
19880 Fort St, Riverview, MI 48193 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$940+
Parkside East Apartments
42295 Parkside Cir, Sterling Heights, MI 48314 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,150+
The Forefront Detroit
1324-1336 Porter St, Detroit, MI 48226 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,150+
Auburn Ridge Town Homes
2610 Davison Ave, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
Good Value|STUDIO$849+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,014+
Southgate Apartments - Southgate, MI
16700 Quarry Rd, Southgate, MI 48195 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
Barrington Square Luxury Apartments
2644 N Squirrel Rd, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$887+
Huron Towers
2200 Fuller Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sterling Heights Apartments
2195 E 14 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$2,995+
Corner House Apartments
205 S State St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Adona in Southfield
16200 W 9 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48075 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,186
The Graham
1901 Village Green Blvd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,224+
Cove on 10 - Warren, MI
25108 Hoover Rd, Warren, MI 48089 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,650+
Parkview Ridge Apartments and Townhomes
46280 Dequindre Rd, Shelby Township, MI 48317 -
Price Drop. $188 OffSTUDIO$882+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,109+
Wade Manor
209 Cherry Hill Trl, Inkster, MI 48141 -
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,337+
Bristol Square and Golden Gate Apartments
355 Beck Rd, Wixom, MI 48393 -
-
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,425+
The Residences at Sakura Novi
42639 Hoshi Ln, Novi, MI 48375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,927 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$155 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,510
Legends Grove
3001 Riviera Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
Price Drop. $269 Off
-
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Ascent at Farmington Hills
30545 Crest Forest, Farmington Hills, MI 48331 -
STUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,279+
The Crossing At Eagle Pond
300 Eagle Pond Dr, Walled Lake, MI 48390 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,765Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,765
Chestnut Lake
1450 Chestnut Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197