Apartments for Rent near Waterfall Plaza in Waterford, MI - Page 13
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+Holiday Center Apartments
36607 Holiday Cir, Clinton Township, MI 48035 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+
Grange Oaks Apartments
3301 Grange Hall Rd, Holly, MI 48442 -
-
1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,479+
Retreat at Farmington
27517 E Gateway Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48334 -
STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,399+
The James - Active Senior Residences
22111 Woodward Ave, Ferndale, MI 48220 -
-
1 BED$754+2 BEDS$834+3 BEDS$1,184+
Maple Park Terraces
5410 Maple Park Dr, Flint, MI 48507 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,080Required Monthly Fees$48 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,140
Abbey Ridge Apartments
211 E Market St, Oxford, MI 48371 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$731+2 BEDS$831+
Center Line Park Tower Senior 62+
8033 E 10 Mile Rd, Center Line, MI 48015 -
STUDIO$870+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,225+
Village Manor of Oxford
75 Pontiac St, Oxford, MI 48371 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,375+
Kendallwood Apartments
27757 Rudgate Blvd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Garfield Plaza Apartments
17001 Eleanor Dr N, Clinton Township, MI 48038 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,090+
Rochester House Apartments
2530 Rochester Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Freedom Square Senior Apartments
34848-34856 Freedom Rd, Farmington, MI 48335 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,275+
Woodward Court Apartments
29300-29350 Woodward Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$919+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,895+
Solaire Senior Living
15700-15800 Providence Dr, Southfield, MI 48075 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$710+1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,005+
Collingwood Village
109 Cambridge Dr, Davison, MI 48423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405
Farnum Apartments
214-226 W Farnum Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
-
-
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$929+
Riverbend Apartments
5216-5234 Perry Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,075+
Pine Lake Apartments
3620 Windmill Dr, Waterford, MI 48329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+
Plymouth Hills Apartments
746-1 S Mill St, Plymouth, MI 48170 -
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$975+
Hawthorne Club Apartments
7560 Merriman Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,165+
Fox Pointe Apartments
900 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd S, Pontiac, MI 48341 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,295+
Lexington Manor
898 E Grand River Ave, Brighton, MI 48116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$599+1 BED$740+2 BEDS$840+
Victoria Place Apartments
22325 W 8 Mile Rd, Detroit, MI 48219 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,409+
North Park Place Apartments
16300-16400 N Park Dr, Southfield, MI 48075 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,392+
The Franklin
28675 Franklin Rd, Southfield, MI 48034 -
STUDIO$655+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$900+
Top of the Drive Apartments
12870 W Outer Dr, Detroit, MI 48223