Apartments for Rent near Lifestyle Center in Shelby Township, MI - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,170+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,365+Franklin River Apartments
28733 Franklin River Dr, Southfield, MI 48034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,453+
Three Oaks Apartments
4154 Three Oaks Blvd, Troy, MI 48098 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,600+
Arlington Townhomes & Apartments
3115 Evergreen Dr, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$895 - $1,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,395
Woodside Manor Apartments
34659 Mulvey, Fraser, MI 48026 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,195+
Oakland Mall Apartments
365 E Edmund Ave, Madison Heights, MI 48071 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$855+1 BED$916+2 BEDS$1,151+
Rivers Edge Apartments
504 Maplebrook Ln, Waterford, MI 48327 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,145+
Knottingham Apartments
23128 Wellington Cres, Clinton Township, MI 48036 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
-
Price Drop. $148 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,290+
Elizabeth Lake Estates
5278 Rosamond Ln, Waterford Township, MI 48327 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,500+
St Regis House Apartments
3075 W Grand Blvd, Detroit, MI 48202 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,350+
Coach House Apartments
23600 Lamplighter Dr, Southfield, MI 48075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,110+
Cherokee Hills Apartments
2750 Cherokee Dr, Waterford, MI 48328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,840+
Whethersfield Apartments
5710 Whethersfield Ln, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,220+
Livonia Apartments
29200 Dardanella St, Livonia, MI 48152 -
Good Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,400+
Franklin Square Apartments
28940 Lancaster St, Livonia, MI 48154 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,125+
Sterling Park Apartments
8348 18 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48313 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,074+
Waterford Square
950 Village Green Ln, Waterford, MI 48328 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Shelby Manor Senior Apartments
13960 Lakeside Blvd N, Shelby Township, MI 48315 -
-
-
1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,230+
Willow Creek Apartments
15315-15462 Wormer St, Redford, MI 48239 -
1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,435+
Lakeside Park
46275 Lakeside Park Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48315 -
1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,864+
Chateau Riviera
22316 La Seine St, Southfield, MI 48075 -
2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,649+
Stratford Villa - Oak Park, MI
21629 Stratford Ct, Oak Park, MI 48237 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Brandywine Apartments
7950 Brandywine Blvd, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 -