Apartments for Rent near Saline Gallery in Saline, MI - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,245+ -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,135+Woodcrest Apartments
8300 Woodcrest Dr, Westland, MI 48185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,465 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,746
Westlake Place Apartments
825 W Lake St, South Lyon, MI 48178 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,370+
The Crossings
57490 Lyon Center Dr W, New Hudson, MI 48165 -
-
-
1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,790+
Residences at Huron Senior Community (55+)
845 W Clark Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,365+
Carleton Court
2976 Cascade Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,650+
Atrio Apartment Homes
1000 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,062+1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,062+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,175Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,237
1305 S Congress St
1305 S Congress St, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+
406 Packard Apartments
406 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$934+2 BEDS$984+
Woodbury Estates Apartments
3100 S Winter St, Adrian, MI 49221 -
1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,640+
Harbor Cove
9321 Harbor Cove Cir, Whitmore Lake, MI 48189 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,279
Traver Ridge
2395 Leslie Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,136
Traver Crossing
1984 Traver Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,295+
Meadows
1606-1890 Meadow Woods Blvd, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,815+4 BEDS$1,465+Base Rent$1,465 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,890
The Varsity(MI)
425 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$875Base Rent$875 - $2,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $2,100
Fuller Apartments
820 Fuller St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,470 - $1,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,670
The Willows Senior Apartments
8470 Belleville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+
Maple Cove of Ann Arbor
1649 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,090+
Park Hill Apartments
33000 Park Hill Blvd, Wayne, MI 48184 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,750
813 S Main St
813 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,800
912 Brown St
912 Brown St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS$950Base Rent$950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950
203 E Davis Ave
203 E Davis Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,550+
Mapleridge Apartments
2230-2250 Dexter Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,275+
Clover Apartments
3904-4000 Cloverlane Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$919+3 BEDS$659+4 BEDS$654+Base Rent$654 - $1,184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$654 - $1,184
Peninsular Place
1000 N Huron River Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+
Schoolhouse Lofts of Plymouth
550 N Holbrook St, Plymouth, MI 48170 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$35 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,280
The Highlands Apartments
1681-1699 Broadway St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,425+
Cross Street Village
210 W Cross St, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,045+
Princeton Court Apartments
14251 Princeton Dr, Plymouth, MI 48170 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,000+6 BEDS$1,200+
The Amsterdammer
1305 S University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,660Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,660
Covington Apartments
1926 Washtenaw Ave, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,200+
Pointe West Apartments
1947 Cottrill Ln, Westland, MI 48186 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,215
Parc Pointe Apartments
1901 Pointe Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48105