Apartments for Rent near Novi Town Center in Novi, MI - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,650+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Lakes
25500 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48034 -
1 BED$1,400
Altitude West (Altitude RPB, LLC)
4312-4316 W 13 Mile Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,055+
Springwells Park
15630 Middlebury Dr, Dearborn, MI 48120 -
STUDIO$1,063+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,283+
The Crossing At Eagle Pond
300 Eagle Pond Dr, Walled Lake, MI 48390 -
1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,620+
Deerfield Woods
19401-19757 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152 -
Discounts1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+
Cambridge Square
27435 Greenfield Rd, Southfield, MI 48076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,870
Laurel Valley Apartments
36200 Dequindre Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310 -
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,233+
Glengarry Park - Waterford Twp, MI
850 Williamsbury Dr, Waterford, MI 48328 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,366Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,792
Pine Ridge Apartments
2800 Overlook Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307 -
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,000+
Huntley Square
31065 Huntley Sq, Beverly Hills, MI 48025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,441 - $3,105Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $3,105
Hidden Lakes Apartments
5800 Deepwood Ct, Clarkston, MI 48346 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,265
The Graham
1901 Village Green Blvd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,460
Shoal Creek
34350 Ryan Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,650+
Parkview Ridge Apartments and Townhomes
46280 Dequindre Rd, Shelby Township, MI 48317 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$2,039 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$155 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $2,535
Legends Grove
3001 Riviera Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Alexandrine
664 W Alexandrine St, Detroit, MI 48201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,637+Base Rent$1,427 - $3,145Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,732
Heather Ridge Apartments
7500 N Newburgh Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,100
Stephenson House - Madison Heights, MI
27700 Stephenson Hwy, Madison Heights, MI 48071 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,350+
Apple Ridge Apartments - Livonia, MI
31200 Morlock St, Livonia, MI 48152 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,224+
Cove on 10 - Warren, MI
25108 Hoover Rd, Warren, MI 48089 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Cove at Allen Park - Allen Park, MI
4500 Willow Cove Blvd, Allen Park, MI 48101 -
-
-
1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,090+
Fountain Park North - Southgate, MI
11501 Dorchester St, Southgate, MI 48195 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,188+
Bloomfield On The Green - West Bloomfield, MI
2510 Woodrow Wilson Blvd, West Bloomfield, MI 48324 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,060+
Westbury Village Townhomes
201 N Squirrel Rd, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,487+4 BEDS$1,087+Base Rent$999 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $2,587
Saga Ann Arbor
411 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,499
Hines View Apartments - A 55+ Community
31480 Warren Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,100+
Village Grove of Ypsilanti
1428 Village Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,295+
Elevate Luxury Living
1100 S Main St, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,249+
Town & Country Apartments
48200 Pontiac Trl, Wixom, MI 48393 -
1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,009+
Doctor Violet T Lewis Apartments
17370 Meyers Rd, Detroit, MI 48235 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,865Base Rent$1,865 - $2,065Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,065
Bradford House
1010 Catherine St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,125Base Rent$1,125 - $1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,575
Amber on 11
1201 E 11 Mile Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48067