Apartments for Rent near Novi Crescent in Novi, MI - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,460
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,650+
Parkview Ridge Apartments and Townhomes
46280 Dequindre Rd, Shelby Township, MI 48317 -
STUDIO$941+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,109+
Wade Manor
209 Cherry Hill Trl, Inkster, MI 48141 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,000+
Lancaster Hills
29235 Lancaster Dr, Southfield, MI 48034 -
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,332+
Bristol Square and Golden Gate Apartments
355 Beck Rd, Wixom, MI 48393 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,125+
Fordham Green
5600 Fordham Cir, Canton, MI 48187 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,795
The Chapman
701 Green Cir, Rochester, MI 48307 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,690
Bloomfield Villas
580 Bloomfield Village Blvd, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,450+
Hudson Valley Luxury Apartment Homes
1101 Stillwater Dr, Orion Township, MI 48359 -
1 BED$1,400
Altitude West (Altitude RPB, LLC)
4312-4316 W 13 Mile Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$935+
New Cadillac Square Apartments
111 Cadillac Sq, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$2,039 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$155 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $2,535
Legends Grove
3001 Riviera Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Alexandrine
664 W Alexandrine St, Detroit, MI 48201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,637+Base Rent$1,427 - $3,145Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,732
Heather Ridge Apartments
7500 N Newburgh Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,100
Stephenson House - Madison Heights, MI
27700 Stephenson Hwy, Madison Heights, MI 48071 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,350+
Apple Ridge Apartments - Livonia, MI
31200 Morlock St, Livonia, MI 48152 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,224+
Cove on 10 - Warren, MI
25108 Hoover Rd, Warren, MI 48089 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Cove at Allen Park - Allen Park, MI
4500 Willow Cove Blvd, Allen Park, MI 48101 -
-
-
1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,090+
Fountain Park North - Southgate, MI
11501 Dorchester St, Southgate, MI 48195 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,188+
Bloomfield On The Green - West Bloomfield, MI
2510 Woodrow Wilson Blvd, West Bloomfield, MI 48324 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,060+
Westbury Village Townhomes
201 N Squirrel Rd, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,487+4 BEDS$1,087+Base Rent$999 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $2,587
Saga Ann Arbor
411 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,499
Hines View Apartments - A 55+ Community
31480 Warren Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,100+
Village Grove of Ypsilanti
1428 Village Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,295+
Elevate Luxury Living
1100 S Main St, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,249+
Town & Country Apartments
48200 Pontiac Trl, Wixom, MI 48393 -
1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,009+
Doctor Violet T Lewis Apartments
17370 Meyers Rd, Detroit, MI 48235 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,865Base Rent$1,865 - $2,065Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,065
Bradford House
1010 Catherine St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,125Base Rent$1,125 - $1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,575
Amber on 11
1201 E 11 Mile Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
-
STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,225+
Amber Town Center Townhomes & Lofts
50 Town Center Dr, Troy, MI 48084 -