Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lover's Lane Plaza in Novi, MI - Page 8

15,875 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $3,105
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $3,105

    Hidden Lakes Apartments

    5800 Deepwood Ct, Clarkston, MI 48346
    (947) 208-5802
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,580

    Bloomfield Villas

    580 Bloomfield Village Blvd, Auburn Hills, MI 48326
    (947) 219-1929
  3. 1 BED
    $2,194+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,194 - $2,510

    Legends Grove

    3001 Riviera Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    (734) 821-2802
  4. Price Drop. $207 Off
    1 BED
    $2,711+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $1,464+
    4 BEDS
    $1,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$212
    Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,711

    Saga Ann Arbor

    411 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    (734) 800-2847
  5. 1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $3,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,732

    Heather Ridge Apartments

    7500 N Newburgh Rd, Westland, MI 48185
    (734) 892-0822
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.