Apartments for Rent near Monroe Premium Plaza in Monroe, MI - Page 5
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,080+Base Rent$995 - $1,135Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,135Lake Pointe
5900 Bridge Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
-
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Victory Place Apartments
7115 S Winners Cir, Perrysburg, OH 43551 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$805+2 BEDS$905+
Woodhaven Square Apartments
26681 Reeck Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Ridge
5727 Tibaron Ln, Toledo, OH 43615 -
-
-
Good Value
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+
Southgate Park Apartments and Townhomes
15420 Garrison Ln, Southgate, MI 48195 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kings Pointe Senior Apartments
4120 King Rd, Sylvania, OH 43560 -
1 BED$735+2 BEDS$800+
Arlington South Apartments
3313 Arlington Ave, Toledo, OH 43614 -
1 BED$895+2 BEDS$995+
Bristol Hills Apartments
3372 Van Horn Rd, Trenton, MI 48183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$650+2 BEDS$775+Base Rent$650 - $775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$650 - $775
Brooke Park Apartments
1461 Brooke Park Dr, Toledo, OH 43612 -
1 BED$750+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,500+
Kingston Court Apartments
3101 Navarre Ave, Oregon, OH 43616 -
-
Good Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$750+
Westbrook Apartments
6300-6318 W Bancroft St, Toledo, OH 43615 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Northgate Apartments Senior Housing
610 Stickney Ave, Toledo, OH 43604 -
2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,195+
WoodRidge Apartments and Townhomes
1800 N McCord Rd, Toledo, OH 43615 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$699+2 BEDS$799+
Cross Creek Apartments
7458 Crosscreek Dr, Temperance, MI 48182 -
STUDIO$589+1 BED$689+2 BEDS$799+
Bedford Meadows
7265 Whiteford Center Rd, Ottawa Lake, MI 49267 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
20543 Gudith Rd
20543 Gudith Rd, Brownstown Twp, MI 48183 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$706+1 BED$915+Timbercreek
2140 Timbercreek Dr, Toledo, OH 43615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,400 - $1,450Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450Quiet Furnished 1BR Near EMU, U-M & Hospitals
5036 Bolla Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
STUDIO$600+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$950+
Amhurst Apartments
4929 Heatherdowns Blvd, Toledo, OH 43614 -
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$583+2 BEDS$781+
Alexor
5635 Secor Rd, Toledo, OH 43623 -
1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,166+
Poet Place Apartments
14411 Pennsylvania Rd, Riverview, MI 48193 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$665
5311 N Detroit Ave
5311 N Detroit Ave, Toledo, OH 43612 -
Discounts2 BEDS$945
Hidden Pines Apartments
500 E Monroe St, Dundee, MI 48131 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+
Newport Park Apartments
8380 N Telegraph Rd, Newport, MI 48166 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
San Dee Townhomes
16167 Weddel St, Taylor, MI 48180 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Maxwell Apartments
9960 Wayne Rd, Romulus, MI 48174 -
1 BED$897
Sandalwood
4804 W Bancroft St, Toledo, OH 43615 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,125
Cresthaven Apartments
5525 Cresthaven Ln, Toledo, OH 43614 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,100+
Brentwood Apartments
1850 S Trenton Dr, Trenton, MI 48183