Apartments for Rent near Mill Valley Center in Milford, MI - Page 2
-
|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,499
Oakridge Apartments
1260-1326 Holmes Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $947 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,896+Base Rent$1,949 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $4,117
618 South Main Apartments
618 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,355Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,385
Essex At Hampton
64 Village Cir, Rochester Hills, MI 48307 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,197+Base Rent$1,997 - $3,347Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,347
Brightdawn Village Apartments
2805 Burton Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,740 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$89 - $99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,789
The Villas at Main Street
101 Lake Village Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,241
Villas at Northstar
2820 Windwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,526+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $2,526
Foundry Lofts
413 E Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,609+
Springs at Canton
1592 Ulmus Rd, Canton Township, MI 48187 -
|1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,065+
Oaks at Hampton Apartments
643 Dorchester Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,024Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $3,036
Woodland Mews
275-398 Rolling Meadows Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,215+
INDIAN LAKE VILLAGE APARTMENTS
3001 Lake Village Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48360 -
Price Drop. $133 Off1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$2,190+
Independence Green
24360 Independence Ct, Farmington Hills, MI 48335 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,723+
Park Place of Northville
43001 Northville Place Dr, Northville, MI 48167 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Park on 13 Apartments - Royal Oak, MI
3009 W 13 Mile Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$2,820+
Legacy Rochester Hills Apartments
2900 W Hamlin Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48309 -
|2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,500+
Midtown Pointe Apartments
1712 Midtown Cir, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
Price Drop. $381 Off1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$2,469+
Five Points Apartments
3300 Five Points Dr, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,194+
Citation Club Apartments
29540 Citation Club Cir, Farmington Hills, MI 48331 -
1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,177+
The Landings Apartments
7000 Lakeview Blvd, Westland, MI 48185 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$2,459+
Somerset Park
1911 Golfview Dr, Troy, MI 48084 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,745+
Spice Tree
4854 Washtenaw Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,699Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,349