Apartments for Rent near Northbrook Plaza in Livonia, MI - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,566+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,580+4 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,566
-
|
-
1 Month Free|4 BEDS$4,050
Andover Woods of Rochester Hills
1467 Rochdale Pond Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48309 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,850+
Elliott Park Apartments
444 N Rochester Rd, Clawson, MI 48017 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+
Willow Creek Apartments
1673 Fairwood Dr, Westland, MI 48185 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,024+
Heritage Park East
3325 Watkins Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48328 -
|3 BEDS$2,999+4 BEDS$3,199+6 BEDS$5,923+
Hideaway Apartments
1750 Hideaway Lane Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
|
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,150+
Greentrees Apartments - Riverview, MI
19880 Fort St, Riverview, MI 48193 -
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+
The Heights of Southfield
20875 Lahser Rd, Southfield, MI 48033 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,295+
Auburn Village Townhomes
60 1/2 Grantour Ct, Pontiac, MI 48340 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$940+
Parkside East Apartments
42295 Parkside Cir, Sterling Heights, MI 48314 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,950+
River Place
500 River Place Dr, Detroit, MI 48207 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,600+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,600
323 Packard St
323 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,499
832 Packard St
832 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,150+
The Forefront Detroit
1324-1336 Porter St, Detroit, MI 48226 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,150+
Auburn Ridge Town Homes
2610 Davison Ave, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
Good Value|STUDIO$849+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,014+
Southgate Apartments - Southgate, MI
16700 Quarry Rd, Southgate, MI 48195 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
Barrington Square Luxury Apartments
2644 N Squirrel Rd, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,960+
400 Maynard
524-518 E William St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$887+
Huron Towers
2200 Fuller Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sterling Heights Apartments
2195 E 14 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$2,995+
Corner House Apartments
205 S State St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Adona in Southfield
16200 W 9 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,344+3 BEDS$3,099+
The Gem Apartments
19750 Haggerty Rd, Livonia, MI 48152 -
2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$3,375+
The Residences at Sakura Novi
42639 Hoshi Ln, Novi, MI 48375 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,123+
Vista at Brighton
700 N 2nd St, Brighton, MI 48116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$2,056 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$155 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,211 - $2,560
Legends Grove
3001 Riviera Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Ascent at Farmington Hills
30545 Crest Forest, Farmington Hills, MI 48331 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Lakes
25500 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,870
Laurel Valley Apartments
36200 Dequindre Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,298 - $3,105Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $3,105
Hidden Lakes Apartments
5800 Deepwood Ct, Clarkston, MI 48346 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,222 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,265
The Graham
1901 Village Green Blvd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,224+
Cove on 10 - Warren, MI
25108 Hoover Rd, Warren, MI 48089 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,560Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,415
Shoal Creek
34350 Ryan Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,575+
Parkview Ridge Apartments and Townhomes
46280 Dequindre Rd, Shelby Township, MI 48317