Apartments for Rent near Park Place Plaza in Lincoln Park, MI - Page 6
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,015+
Huntley Square
31065 Huntley Sq, Beverly Hills, MI 48025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,145Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,728
Heather Ridge Apartments
7500 N Newburgh Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,588Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,055
Woodland Meadows
35700 Moravian Dr, Clinton Township, MI 48035 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,224+
Cove on 10 - Warren, MI
25108 Hoover Rd, Warren, MI 48089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,535
Shoal Creek
34350 Ryan Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,109+
Wade Manor
209 Cherry Hill Trl, Inkster, MI 48141 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,000+
Lancaster Hills
29235 Lancaster Dr, Southfield, MI 48034 -
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,333+
Bristol Square and Golden Gate Apartments
355 Beck Rd, Wixom, MI 48393 -
1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,090+
Fountain Park North - Southgate, MI
11501 Dorchester St, Southgate, MI 48195 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,125+
Fordham Green
5600 Fordham Cir, Canton, MI 48187 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,350+
Apple Ridge Apartments - Livonia, MI
31200 Morlock St, Livonia, MI 48152 -
1 BED$2,600+3 BEDS$6,499+
Billings Place Luxury Community
221 N Main St, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,100+
Village Grove of Ypsilanti
1428 Village Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,125Base Rent$1,125 - $1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,575
Amber on 11
1201 E 11 Mile Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,225+
Amber Town Center Townhomes & Lofts
50 Town Center Dr, Troy, MI 48084 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,499
Hines View Apartments - A 55+ Community
31480 Warren Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,295+
Elevate Luxury Living
1100 S Main St, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
-
1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,009+
Doctor Violet T Lewis Apartments
17370 Meyers Rd, Detroit, MI 48235 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+
Beach Club Detroit
7702 E Jefferson Ave, Detroit, MI 48214 -
Rent Special
-
3 BEDS$3,915+4 BEDS$4,275+
Briggs Park of Troy
4422 Navin Field Ln, Troy, MI 48085 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,039+
Towne Center Apartments
29260 Towne Center Cir, Warren, MI 48093 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,305+Base Rent$925 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,405
Ava Sterling Apartments
8301 16 1/2 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ava Dearborn Heights
5965-6139 Evergreen Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 -
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+