Apartments for Rent near 3600 E Grand River Ave in Howell, MI - Page 2
-
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+
Wyndham Hill Apartments
1210 W Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,625
Nob Hill Apartments
301 Nob Hill Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,375+
Arbor Hills Apartments
2001 S Huron Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Good Value|
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,004+
The Park at Sagebrush Circle
2845 Sagebrush Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
|1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,858+
Cedar Lake Apartments & Townhomes
17400 Cedar Lake Cir, Northville, MI 48168 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,024Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $3,036
Woodland Mews
275-398 Rolling Meadows Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,516+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,580+4 BEDS$1,180+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,516
Foundry Lofts
413 E Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,960+
400 Maynard
524-518 E William St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,025+
Town Commons Apartments
1600 Town Commons Dr, Howell, MI 48855 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,000+
4 Corners Lakeside Apartments - White Lake, MI
8020 Wadi Blvd, White Lake, MI 48386 -
|STUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,583+
Hidden Valley Club
600 Hidden Valley Club Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,181+3 BEDS$3,193+
River Oaks West
43355 Cliffside Ct, Novi, MI 48375 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,855+
Arbor Village Apartments
2021 Medford Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,996+4 BEDS$999+Base Rent$999 - $3,996Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $3,996
Haven on Geddes
1700 Geddes Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,600+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,600
323 Packard St
323 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,499
832 Packard St
832 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,834+
Exhibit A2 Furnished Luxury Apartments
210-216 S 4th Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|3 BEDS$2,999+4 BEDS$3,199+6 BEDS$5,923+
Hideaway Apartments
1750 Hideaway Lane Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,499+
Grand Summit
1199 E Grand Blanc, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$887+
Huron Towers
2200 Fuller Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$2,995+
Corner House Apartments
205 S State St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Ascent at Farmington Hills
30545 Crest Forest, Farmington Hills, MI 48331 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,332+
Bristol Square and Golden Gate Apartments
355 Beck Rd, Wixom, MI 48393 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,123+
Vista at Brighton
700 N 2nd St, Brighton, MI 48116 -
2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,375+
The Residences at Sakura Novi
42639 Hoshi Ln, Novi, MI 48375 -
STUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,327+
The Crossing At Eagle Pond
300 Eagle Pond Dr, Walled Lake, MI 48390 -
-
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,340+4 BEDS$1,087+Base Rent$999 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $2,587
Saga Ann Arbor
411 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+
Bavarian Village on the Lake
8863 Dixie Hwy, Clarkston, MI 48348 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,249+
Town & Country Apartments
48200 Pontiac Trl, Wixom, MI 48393 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,865Base Rent$1,865 - $2,065Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,065
Bradford House
1010 Catherine St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -