Apartments for Rent near Jamesway Court in Holland, MI - Page 11
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,8004164 Del Mar Dr SW
4164 Del Mar Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300
2146 Gingerwood Ct SE
2146 Gingerwood Ct SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
7866 Cottonwood Dr
7866 Cottonwood Dr, Georgetown Township, MI 49428 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800
619 Charles Ave SE
619 Charles Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,275
338 Delaware St SE
338 Delaware St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49507 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400
739 Bates St SE
739 Bates St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
369 Scott Ave NW Unit Apt 2
369 Scott Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750
1044 Muskegon Ave NW Unit 2
1044 Muskegon Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$995
652 Chatham St NW Unit Apt 2B
652 Chatham St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,295
131-133 Diamond SE Unit 133 Diamond
131-133 Diamond Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506 -
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
5BR Home in Belknap Lookout, Walk to Downtown and Medical Mile
112 Fairbanks St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950
505 Cherry St SE
505 Cherry St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400
Updated 4 Bedroom House on the NW Side
1345 Broadway Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,895
1301 North- Creston neighborhood- Water Included
1301 North Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,995
Resort Style Living with Pool and Clubhouse in Kensington Place!
832 Winchester St, Holland, MI 49423 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
Beautiful Two Bedroom Lower Unit! Available NOW!!
434 Worden St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49507 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595
706 Alpine Ave NW
706 Alpine Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700
4 Bedroom updated home in Grand Rapids
128 Fair St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49507 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,695
3 Bedroom (with an extra room) Home Available in Marne, MI
16140 8th Ave, Marne, MI 49435 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,460
Beautiful large 4 bedroom Home
1436 Crystalaire Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,995
Brand New 5 Bedroom Condo!
17545 Beechwood Ln, Spring Lake, MI 49456 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,675
1802 Madison Ave SE
1802 Madison Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49507 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100
Remodeled 2 Story 3 Bedroom Home Located in SW Grand Rapids, MI
256 Dickinson St SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49507 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,200
Charming, Comfortable And Convenient 2 Story Residential Home for Rent
242 Elm St SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49507 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100
Downtown 2 Story Cottage Monthly Grand Rapids Rental
48 Straight Ave SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100
Grand Rapids, MI Downtown 2-Story Victorian-Style Cottage
135 Page St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100
Grand Rapids N.W. Downtown 2 Bdrm Bungalow
110 Indiana Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450
6472 Henry St
6472 Henry St, Allendale, MI 49401 -
3 BEDS$595
North Campus Townhomes
11250 Kistler Dr, Allendale, MI 49401 -
2 BEDS$1,500
1027 35th St SW
1027 35th St SW, Wyoming, MI 49509 -
2 BEDS$1,375
607 Fulton St E Unit 609-A
607 Fulton St E, Grand Rapids, MI 49503 -
2 BEDS$2,100
900 Blodgett St SE
900 Blodgett St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,160+
Authentix Quincy Street
12340 Quincy St, Holland, MI 49424 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,484+
The Hamptons of Norton Shores
909 Hamptons Ct, Muskegon, MI 49441 -
1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,003+
Westown at Wilson
217 Westown Dr, Grand Rapids, MI 49534 -
1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,446+
Catalina Shores
1900 Catalina Dr, Muskegon, MI 49444 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$922+3 BEDS$722+4 BEDS$682+Base Rent$675 - $915Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$682 - $922
Canvas Townhomes Allendale
10295 48th Ave, Allendale, MI 49401 -
2 BEDS$1,365
Bram
2320-2355 30th St SW, Wyoming, MI 49519 -
STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,375+
Beautiful Studio and One Bedrooms West Grand Neighborhood
730 Leonard St, Grand Rapids, MI 49504 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+
Wealthy & Sheldon
90 Wealthy St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503 -
2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,250+
Bauer Crossings
4638 Rockport Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426