Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Downtown Village Commons in Farmington, MI - Page 17

17,099 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $945+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,145

    Princeton Square

    13300 Princeton Ave, Taylor, MI 48180
    (734) 415-6939
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,300

    Devonshire Village

    16660 Sherwood Ln, Woodhaven, MI 48183
    (734) 304-8619
  3. 1 BED
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,660
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,660

    Covington Apartments

    1926 Washtenaw Ave, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
    (734) 892-0840
  4. 1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,215

    Parc Pointe Apartments

    1901 Pointe Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
    (734) 680-8321
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,135
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,135

    Lake Pointe

    5900 Bridge Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
    (734) 294-6080
  6. Price Drop. $475 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,770
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    410 Observatory St

    410 Observatory St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    (734) 663-4101
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.