Apartments for Rent near Oakview Plaza in Canton Township, MI - Page 16
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,100+
Colonial Court Terraces
36695 Woodward Ave, Birmingham, MI 48009 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,220+
Lincoln Towers Apartments
15075 Lincoln St, Oak Park, MI 48237 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,100+
Kings Forest Apartments
19364 Fort St, Riverview, MI 48193 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,479+
Tapiola Village Senior Apartments
35150 W Eight Mile Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48335 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,160+
Westchester Towers
35700 E Michigan Ave, Wayne, MI 48184 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,250+
12 North
25701 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48034 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,750
813 S Main St
813 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$709+
Park Plaza
1320 S University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+
Pallister Plaisance Apartments
888 Pallister, Detroit, MI 48202 -
1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,479+
Retreat at Farmington
27517 E Gateway Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48334 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,080+Base Rent$995 - $1,135Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,135
Lake Pointe
5900 Bridge Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,399+
The James - Active Senior Residences
22111 Woodward Ave, Ferndale, MI 48220 -
2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,255+
The Hamptons of Brownstown Apartments
18537 Pine West, Brownstown, MI 48193 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,490+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,545Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,535
Forest Plaza Apartments
715 S Forest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,145+Base Rent$945 - $1,145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $1,145
Princeton Square
13300 Princeton Ave, Taylor, MI 48180 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,770Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295
410 Observatory St
410 Observatory St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,450Base Rent$2,450 - $2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $2,495
1335-1341 Geddes Ave
1335-1341 Geddes Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,250+
Schoolhouse Lofts of Plymouth
550 N Holbrook St, Plymouth, MI 48170 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,530+Base Rent$1,177 - $3,530Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,010 - $3,530
Abbey
909 Church St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
-
-
STUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$2,150+
120 Glynn Ct.
120 Glynn Ct, Detroit, MI 48202 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,275
Michigan Terrace
1025 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$615Base Rent$615 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$615 - $1,350