Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hanford Crossing Plaza in Canton Township, MI - Page 12

14,244 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $3,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,550

    720 S Main St

    720 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    (734) 418-6971
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    4 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,575

    The Varsity(MI)

    425 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    (734) 896-5557
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+

    Evergreen

    3089 Woodland Hills Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    (734) 212-2097
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $1,791
    Required Monthly Fees$66 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $1,867

    Cambridge Club

    5501 Cambridge Club Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    (734) 808-3921
  5. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,739
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,639

    Hillcrest / Park Place

    1980 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    (734) 724-5972
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+

    Schooner Cove

    5050 Schooner Cove Blvd, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
    (734) 875-9029
  7. 1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $1,746

    Westlake Place Apartments

    825 W Lake St, South Lyon, MI 48178
    (947) 207-4030
  8. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+

    The Crossings

    57490 Lyon Center Dr W, New Hudson, MI 48165
    (947) 465-2979
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.